Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

591 medlemmer

Tirsdag d. 16. november 2004


Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aage Klostermann Associeret medlem
Aleksandar Josevski Fodboldmagasinet Forza 28345418
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Allan Lindberg Staal Radio Globus 51725188
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Allan Hougaard Politiken
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Anders Stoffer Ekstra Bladet 26700714
Anders Laursen DR-sporten 40291977
Anders Sigdal Willumsen Free lance 29728617
Anders Tystrup 20212313
Anders Svendsen Ritzau
Anders Møllenberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Kamper Berlingske Tidende 20741820
Anders Damgaard Ritzaus Bureau 40350622
Anders Eggert Bay TvDanmark 21216460
Anders Knudsen RAP-Press Foto
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Brohus Vejle Amts Folkeblad 21409687
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Anders Hjort SPORTSFAN 26201295
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Andreas Kraul Politiken 21490456
Andreas Szlavik Free lance 61106422
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Axel Alstrup Andre
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Bent Nyegaard Team Tvis Holstebro
Bent Sørensen
Bent Kirkegaard Rasmussen B.T.
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Free lance
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance 26132861
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 20 94 10 76
Bo Storm Madsen TV Danmark Aalborg/Radio ANR 20805437
Bo Amstrup Poulsen Free lance - B.T. - Imagine Scandinavia 26797935
Brian Rasmussen Free lance 26184272
Brian Jensen Medieselskabet Nordvestsjælland
Brian Andersen AaB A/S 40915658
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad
Brit Therkildsen Ritzaus Bureau 40686976
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Jonathan Redhead Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28147885
Carl-Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carsten Johansen Bold.dk 23424254
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Carsten Ritter Ritzaus Bureau 51515183
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Carsten Werge TV3 26 72 81 00
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen B.T. 26 72 81 11
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Cathrin Terney Tromborg TV2 Øst 20412111
Charlotte Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40331313
Christel Frederiksen Nordfoto
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Christian Hüttemeier Politiken 22615487
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Frederiksen TV3 og Tips-Bladet 29662076
Christian Thelin Viasat Sport
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 21490292
Christian Weide Larsen Free lance 23290557
Claus Fisker Scanpix Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Rasmussen Sjællandske Dagblade
Claus Borre Danmarks Radio
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Bjørn Larsen Ekstra Bladet
Claus Blem Jensen Morgenavisen Jyllands-Posten 23202323
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Søndberg Nordjyske Medier/Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20804975
Claus Frederiksen TV2 23429222
Claus Jensen Nordjyske Medier 40727129
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 30541156
Dan Hirsch Sørensen TV3 26728118
Dan Poulsen Nordisk Film - TV2 Danmark 26280868
Dan Selgen Bjerring Andre
Dan Mark Philipsen Jyllands-Posten 20194059
Dennis Drejer B.T.
Dennis Ritter TV2 20250531-51563297
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 29256506
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Ejlif Trier Hansen Free lance
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Erik Hveisel Hansen Andre
Erik Glyngfeldt Horsens Folkeblad 40776920
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 26286440
Erik Kragh Ekstra Bladet
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Nielsen Netavisen Infopaq
Erik Luntang Nordfoto 23603978
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Ernst van Norde B.T.
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22210544
Flemming Vitus Nielsen Vitus Bureau 20851141
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husum Avis
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Fjeldgaard Ritzaus Bureau
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Brandt B.T. 20243064
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Flemming Kjellerup Viasat Sport 40294977
Frank With Radiosporten, DR 21243350
Frank Undall Newsline ApS 40 15 22 15
Frederik Bjerregaard Sørensen Malling Publikations 24242143
Frederik Lauesen TV 2-sporten 20243824
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Gerdt Hylbæk Nielsen DGI 51 24 45 17
Gisle Thorsen Free lance 61673239
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hans Krabbe Danmarks Radio, Midt Vest/Radiosporten 24221626
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Jørgen Cords Møller Politiken
Hans Peter Rytter Radio ANR, Aalborg 20804910
Harald Schrøder Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis 20692509
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40433335
Hasan Cücük Zaman Newspaper - Cihan News Agency
Hasan Cengiz Kahraman Haber & Radikal Istanbul 21271744
Heine Pedersen Free lance 28 10 09 99
Heinrich Villy Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Christensen
Henning Hauth Andre
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20891036
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Jul Hansen Free lance 21276569
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Hellerup Brandt JyllandsPosten 23638793
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henrik Larsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 51620422
Henrik Liniger TV3 Sporten 21492030
Henrik Hvillum Eurosport, TvDanmark (Kanal5) og Canal Plus 26154514
Henrik Søe Dansk Golf Union 40115712
Henrik Lomholt Rasmussen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henrik Knudsen Viasat Sport - TV3 - TV3 plus 20858131
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen Danmarks Radio 21708577
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Pilegaard B.T. Århus 40555578
Ib Søby Nielsen DK 4 23 61 77 01
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Milliyet Gazetesi
Ivan Hagen Gregersen SKY RADIO 27289109
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Panum Larsen-Ledet DR Sporten 25370455
Jacob Andersen Forza 29427127
Jacob Teilmann Ritzaus Bureau 38606586
Jacob Staehelin Ritzaus Bureau 26274942
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Priess-Sørensen B.T. 20651169
Jakob Fønss Sjællandske Medier 26805290
Jakob Boserup Free lance 40681003
Jakob Rohde-Brøndum Ekstra Bladets netavis 22773675
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Kjeldbjerg TV3 20 85 67 71
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan Rosendal Danmarks Radio
Jan Christensen J. C. Fotografi 40413060
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Grarup Ekstra Bladet
Jan Rosenthal Free lance 40427890
Jan la Cour JyllandsPosten
Jan Birger Jensen JyllandsPosten 20194062
Jan Sommer Frederiksen Free lance 20463968
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende 21206889
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Løfberg Berlingske Tidende
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 23314198
Jan Bjarke Nielsen 21809000
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jeanne Kornum Aftenposten 20600379
Jens Sejer Andersen DGI.-Bladet
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Nielsen Free lance 40454746
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 26540202
Jens Hansen Hansen Ham-Selv 28353848
Jens Bang Lolland-Falsters Folketidende
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Arnborg Free lance - Viasat 40 95 51 60
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Dige Free lance 20832350
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Jørgen Petersen Tips-Bladet 27114999
Jens Jørgen Brinch Tipsbladet 40353559
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Ole Sørensen Radio Viborg 40 73 32 69
Jens Otto Barsøe Nordjyske Stifstidende 26659544
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Horskjær TV3 Sporten/Viasat Sport 26728108
Jeppe Locht Rambøll A/S 21691650
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jes Holm Andersen Free lance
Jesper Philip Schultz Okapi ApS 51555357
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Voldgaard Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 26815677
Jesper Lundsgaard Danmarks Journalist Højskole 29248501
Jesper Bøgh Lolland/Falsters Folketidende og Radio Sydhavsøern
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 51215519
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T. 20244411
Jesper Nicolajsen Tips-Bladet 26857782
Jesper Kingo Pedersen TV2 20243846
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
Joachim Steenstrup TV2-sporten 20243948
John Jäger TV2 Sporten 40 93 48 04
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
John Hansen TV2 20243927
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance - pressefotograf 23465628
Jonas Nyrup Rud-Petersen Ritzau 26568538
Jonas Stubkjær Hüttel Ekstra Bladet 26252078
Jonas Schwartz TV3/Viasat Sport 26728103
Jonna Toft DGI - Ungdom & Idræt - Krumspring
Jorge Jensen B.T.
Jørgen Bak Rasmussen Ridehesten
Jørgen Steen Nielsen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 21 69 20 40
Jørgen Ploug Larsen Pressebureauet Silkeborg
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Fyens Stiftstidende 20449879
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørgen Birger Rasmussen DR-sporten, Danmarks Radio 20283345
Jørgen Schiøttz
Jørgen Erik Pihl Free lance 20851140
Jørgen Juul Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Jørgen Reinbeck Ekstra Bladet 40576251
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørn Kring Information
Jørn Kirk Billed Bladet
Jørn Broch JyskeVestkysten 20604551
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jørn Mader TV2
Kai Gottschalck Hartmeyer TV2 Midt Vest
Karen Anny Balling Radmer DGI Kommunikation 40530670
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karl Erik Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 51215548
Karsten Bønsdorf Hestesportens Hus 40382307
Karsten Stubkjær Hüttel Fyens Stiftstidende 21674599
Kasper Harboe DR - Østjyllands Radio 28120140
Kasper Wegener Friis DR Østjylland
Kasper Malling Politiken 22982969
Kasper Steenbach Euroman 26148699
Keld Navntoft Nordfoto
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad 21 73 63 94
Kent Nikolajsen Danmarks Radio 21206350
Kim Mikkelsen B.T. 20651431
Kim Middelhede JydskeVestkysten Radio
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kim Agersten Polfoto
Kim Andersen Free lance
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende 4034 3032
Klaus Riis Andersen 22449111
Klaus Madsen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20290383
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Klaus Søndergaard Jyllands-Posten 20194050
Kristian Linnemann Free lance 40524934
Kristian Andreas Farcin-Leth Nordisk Film TV 23330506
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristine Wilkens Politiken 2128 6471
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Kurt Lassen Berlingske Tidende 40848567
Kurt Poulsen Ekstra Bladet
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Ahn Pedersen Dagbladet Roskilde Tidende
Lars Møller B.T. 20113322
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Georg Høgermann Müller Reuters Danmark 26309654
Lars Jørgensen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20220381
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 24251313
Lars Ramsing Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Hedegård Nielsen Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 23390575
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Ramlow Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40 81 85 89
Lars Aare Jensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Westh Jacobsen B.T. 20661283
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Wikborg Urban 40186905
Lars Steen Pedersen B.T.
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende 21769172
Leif Lund Andre 40267738
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Lene Esthave Free lance 26226323
Lene Kristine Aarup Ugilt Hansen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 22618499
Linda Laugesen All Starr Photo
Line Baun Danielsen Nordisk Film
Line Skovgaard Ernlund DR-sporten 28544973
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ritzaus Bureau 28572063
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende 20667915
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Louise Bjerregaard DR-Sporten 20-640929
Louise Dreisig Danmarks Radio - TV 22427939
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Petersen JydskeVestkysten 27118784
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Maja Rosager DR-sporten 28544961
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende 51215547
Martin Dalgaard TV Danmark
Martin Sejer Lützen Horsens Folkeblad 20332008
Martin Kaae Politikens Lokalaviser 29729781
Martin Høgstrup Danmarks Radio
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau 27126303
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Michael Møller Carlsen Free lance 20137859
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Enggaard JyllandsPosten
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Tannis Beck Berlingske Tidende 22287549
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Wulff Hansen Andre 40328337
Michael Lermark Golftale 40142515
Michael Qureshi M! (Forlaget Benjamin) og Goal 22347771
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør og EuroSport
Michael Olesen DR Radiosporten 21667324
Michael Wichmann TV2/Lorry
Michael Eskebjerg Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Mick Ejstrup Anderson FOTOM 27114450
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen TvDanmark Aalborg/Radio ANR
Mikkel Larsen Free lance
Mikkel Becker Ottesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40826908
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Mogens Braad Christensen Andre
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Mogens Madsen Ekstra Bladets Internets redakt.
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Jørgensen TV2 Nord
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Juhl Berlingske Tidende 21269525
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Bornholms Tidende
Morten Friis Jørgensen MFJ Media
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Ravn Århus Stiftstidende
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Morten Overgaard Andersen Free lance
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Natasja Crone Back Danmarks Radio 21684868
Nick Horup TV2 20243877
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online 22852199
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet 21266297
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Chr. Jung DR TV-Sporten 24611313
Niels Christian Bastholm Jyllands-Posten 26827222
Niels Christian Clausen Danmarks Radio
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet 26 83 06 67
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Meilvang B.T. 40124888
Nis Peder Kolby Pedersen FDF - Frivilligt Drenge- og Pigeforbund 40323400
Olav Skaaning Andersen Ekstra Bladet 21732160
Ole Larsen Free lance
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 21612429
Ole Skouboe
Ole Buntzen Ekstra Bladet
Ole Bernstrup TvDanmark, Midtjylland 21459842
Ole Kjær Free lance 40356968
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 40831168
Ole Wejse Svarrer B.T. 20716465
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole B. Christensen Bornholms Tidende
Ole Bitsch Ikast Avis 26212400
Ole Bruun JydskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Johnny Sørensen Free lance
Palle Hedemann Scanpix Nordfoto 40526925
Peder Mølby Henriksen Viborg fF Prof-fodbold A/S 40925261
Per Falborg De Danske Skytteforeninger, Vingsted
Per Haugaard Jacobsen Århus Stiftstidende 27125285
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 25 79 51 33
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 22 17 63 42
Per Krogh Nord-Press
Per Panduro TV2
Per Bang Free lance
Per Kjærbye Free lance 23706900
Pernille Christensen The Voice og Radio 2
Pernille Fløjstrup Johansen Vejle Amts Folkeblad - Fredericia Dagblad 25 79 79 67
Peter Lorentzen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Peter Klar Tips-Bladet
Peter Bennett TV-Forlaget/Equestrian 28692540
Peter Ernstved Rasmussen Ernstveds Bureau 51219597
Peter Nørrelund Danmarks Radio 20250974
Peter Elsnab 21846508
Peter Clausen Bilmagasinet, Bil-Revyen og Brugt-Revyen 2002 28 89 12 58
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Löfvall Danmarks Radio København 40318509
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Grønborg TVDanmark 40433329
Peter Bugge Se og Hør
Peter Bistrup DAF Information - Associeret medlem
Peter Mortensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Eilertsen Århus Stiftstidende
Peter Nielsen Free lance
Peter Troelsen Dansk Vægtløftnings Forbund 23647350
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40450036
Philip Christian Thomsen Ekstra Bladet Internet Sport 28531760
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Piet Baunø Ekstra Bladet
Poul Ernstved 40108110
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul Nielsen Politiken
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps 40563638
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Ralf Dahl DR Nordjylland
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Robert Wengler Fyens Stiftstidende
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Ruddi Christensen Free lance - PF 23613344
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Jungberg Madsen Holstebro-Struer 26355939
Rune Werliin B.T.
Sadi Tekelioglu HABER-Danmark og CUMHURIYET-Tyrkiet 26819554
Sandie Hansen Jensen TV2/Fyn
Signe Krarup Nielsen Viasat Sport 22668830
Sisse Fisker TV2 20243919
Søren Olsson Nordjyske Medier 22248434
Søren Holmberg Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Andersen Djurslandsposten/Dansk Træner Union 40842899
Søren Kofoed TV2 Sporten 20243788
Søren Lassen Ritzaus Bureau 23323784
Søren Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 26715320
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Reedtz Pedersen DR-sporten
Søren Juul Baunsgaard TV Midtvest 25371866
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Lorenzen Jyllands-Posten 20194079
Søren Nielsen Politiken 26804038
Søren Karl Jensen Tips-Bladet 21 60 95 31
Søren Romme Christoffersen JydskeVestkysten 28725358
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Nedell Christensen Århus Stiftstidende 40342354
Steen Uno Christensen B.T. 20851139
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steen Tue Bjerborg TvDanmark
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Bille DGI
Steffen Lilmoes Jydske Vestkysten 25326144
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Sten Rudi Thomsen PRESSEkontoret 60917242
Susanne Horsdal B.T. 25344320
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende 23314185
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Wilmann Ekstra Bladet 40422168
Thomas Valentinsen Roadcycling.com
Thomas Kristensen TV2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Sjørup Hansen Ekstra Bladet 22439414
Thomas Nielsen-Grøn Århus Stiftstidende 22836777
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thomas Borberg Politikens pressefoto 21683861
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten 267400005
Thomas Roger Henrichsen Danmarks Radio 23808755
Thomas Johnsen JydskeVestkysten Kolding 2060 4513
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thorkild Amdi Christensen Free lance 20433282
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tina Krongaard Andersen B.T.
Tobias Hertz TV2-sporten
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tommy Troelsen DK 4
Tony Jørgensen Goal Magazine 20108192
Torben Lollike Dansk Badminton Forbund 20409889
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben Rask Laursen Ekstra Bladet 20101962
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben Sørensen PRP Media 40596021
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20201313
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet 20303344
Troels Mylenberg Vallekilde Højskole 20872070
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrich Nedergaard Hestebladet
Ulrik Jönsson TV 2 Sporten 22170749
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 28542398
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Viggo Landau Ekstra Bladet 40546051
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis
Winnifred Eriksen Se og Hør

Der er 591 personer på listen.