Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

577 medlemmer af DS

Fredag d. 9. december 2005



Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aage Klostermann Associeret medlem
Aleksandar Josevski B.T. 28345418
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Allan Hvid TV3 Sporten 51211181
Allan Hougaard Free lance
Allan Lindberg Staal Radio Globus 51725188
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Laursen DR-sporten 40291977
Anders Brohus Free lance 21409687
Anders Kjærbye Free lance 26186670
Anders Stoffer Ekstra Bladet 26700714
Anders Kamper Berlingske Tidende 20741820
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Tystrup 20212313
Anders Svendsen Ritzau
Anders Møllenberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Anders Eggert Bay TipsBladet 2341 7515
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Anders Hjort SPORTSFAN 26201295
Anders Sigdal Willumsen Free lance 29728617
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Anders Damgaard Ritzaus Bureau 40350622
Andreas Kraul Danmarks Radio 21490456
Andreas Szlavik Free lance 61106422
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Asger Victor Bjørn Krebs B.T,. 28731857
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Benjamin Munk Povlsen Jyllands-Posten 2019 4057
Bent Nyegaard Team Tvis Holstebro
Bent Kirkegaard Rasmussen Free lance 40144802
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Bent Sørensen
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Free lance 28128509
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Amstrup Poulsen Free lance - B.T. - Imagine Scandinavia 26797935
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 20 94 10 76
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance 26132861
Brian Askvig Ekstra Bladet 40134444
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad
Brian Lindholt Fyns Amts Avis 22250270
Brian Jensen Medieselskabet Nordvestsjælland
Brian Rasmussen Free lance 26184272
Brian Haagen Hansen Free lance 28186168
Brian Andersen AaB A/S 40915658
Brit Therkildsen Politiken 40686976
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Jonathan Redhead Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28147885
Carl-Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Werge TV3 26 72 81 00
Carsten Ritter DR-sporten 51515183
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Johansen Bold.dk 23424254
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen B.T. 26 72 81 11
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Charlotte Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40331313
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Christian Thelin Viasat Sport
Christian Weide Larsen Free lance 23290557
Christian Hüttemeier Politiken 22615487
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 21490292
Claus Frederiksen TV2 23429222
Claus Jensen Nordjyske Medier 40727129
Claus Blem Jensen Morgenavisen Jyllands-Posten 23202323
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 61711715
Claus Søndberg Nordjyske Medier/Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20804975
Claus Borre Danmarks Radio
Claus Fisker Scanpix Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Claus Christensen TV2/Østjylland 21212027
Dan Mark Philipsen Jyllands-Posten 20194059
Dan Selgen Bjerring Andre
Dennis Ritter TV2 20250531-51563297
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 29256506
Ejlif Trier Hansen Free lance
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Glyngfeldt Horsens Folkeblad 40776920
Erik Hveisel Hansen Andre
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Kragh Ekstra Bladet
Erik Nielsen Netavisen Infopaq
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 26286440
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Ernst van Norde B.T.
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husum Avis
Flemming Kjellerup Viasat Sport 40294977
Flemming Vitus Nielsen Vitus Bureau 20851141
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Flemming Brandt B.T. 20243064
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22210544
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Fjeldgaard Ritzaus Bureau
Frank With Radiosporten, DR 21243350
Frank Undall Newsline ApS 40 15 22 15
Frederik Lauesen TV 2-sporten 20243824
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Gerdt Hylbæk Nielsen DGI 51 24 45 17
Gisle Thorsen Ekstra Bladet 2442 1313
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hans Krabbe Danmarks Radio, Midt Vest/Radiosporten 24221626
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Jørgen Cords Møller Politiken
Hans Peter Rytter Radio ANR, Aalborg 20804910
Harald Schrøder Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis 20692509
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40433335
Hasan Cücük Zaman Newspaper - Cihan News Agency
Hasan Cengiz Kahraman Haber & Radikal Istanbul 21271744
Heine Pedersen Free lance 28 10 09 99
Heinrich Villy Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Riis 5172 6532
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henning Hauth Andre
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20891036
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Knudsen Viasat Sport - TV3 - TV3 plus 20858131
Henrik Larsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 51620422
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henrik Hvillum Eurosport, TvDanmark (Kanal5) og Canal Plus 26154514
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Saabye Nielsen DR-sporten 2169 2030
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henrik Liniger DR Sporten 21492030
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Søe Dansk Golf Union 40115712
Henrik Jul Hansen Free lance 21276569
Henrik Hellerup Brandt Idrættens Analyseinstitut 29210972
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen Danmarks Radio 21708577
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Pilegaard B.T. Århus 40555578
Ib Søby Nielsen DK 4 23 61 77 01
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Milliyet Gazetesi
Ivan Hagen Gregersen SKY RADIO 27289109
Jacob Ravn TV3 / Viasat Sport
Jacob Andersen Forza 29427127
Jacob Teilmann Ritzaus Bureau 24479664
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Panum Larsen-Ledet DR Sporten 25370455
Jacob Staehelin Ritzaus Bureau 26274942
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Rohde-Brøndum Ekstra Bladets netavis 22773675
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Boserup Madsen Free lance 40681003
Jakob Fønss Sjællandske Medier 25403328
Jan Rosenthal Free lance 40427890
Jan Sommer Frederiksen Free lance 20463968
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan la Cour JyllandsPosten
Jan Løfberg Berlingske Tidende
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 23314198
Jan Rosendal Danmarks Radio
Jan Birger Jensen JyllandsPosten 20194062
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende 21206889
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Christensen J. C. Fotografi 40413060
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Heilemann Jensen NovoMedia 20805407
Jan Bjarke Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 2084 5815
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Arnborg Free lance - Viasat 40 95 51 60
Jens Sejer Andersen Play The Game 20710701
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Bang Lolland-Falsters Folketidende
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Schmidt Hansen Hansen Ham-Selv 28353848
Jens Nielsen Free lance 40454746
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Dige Free lance 20832350
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 26540202
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Jørgen Brinch Tipsbladet 40353559
Jens Ole Sørensen Radio Viborg 40 73 32 69
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Otto Barsøe Nordjyske Stifstidende 26659544
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jeppe Michael Jensen Free lance fotograf 20707510
Jeppe Horskjær TV3 Sporten/Viasat Sport 26728108
Jes Holm Andersen TV Danmark
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Philip Schultz Okapi ApS 51555357
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 51215519
Jesper Lundsgaard Danmarks Journalist Højskole 29248501
Jesper Bøgh Lolland/Falsters Folketidende og Radio Sydhavsøern
Jesper Gisli Lørdags-Avisen 26308207
Jesper Kingo Pedersen TV2 20243846
Jesper Voldgaard Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 26815677
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Sunesen Ude og Hjemme / Aller Press/Alloverpress 40563651
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T. 20244411
Jesper Nicolajsen Tips-Bladet 26857782
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
John Hansen TV2 20243927
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
John Jäger TV2 Sporten 40 93 48 04
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance - pressefotograf 23465628
Jonas Nyrup Rud-Petersen Ritzau 26568538
Jonas Stubkjær Hüttel Ekstra Bladet 26252078
Jorge Jensen B.T.
Jørgen Schiøttz
Jørgen Reinbeck Ekstra Bladet 40576251
Jørgen Bak Rasmussen Ridehesten
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørgen Steen Nielsen Free lance 21 69 20 40
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Fyens Stiftstidende 20449879
Jørgen Ploug Larsen Pressebureauet Silkeborg
Jørgen Birger Rasmussen DR-sporten, Danmarks Radio 20283345
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Kring Information
Jørn Kirk Billed Bladet
Jørn Just Kristensen Lolland-Falsters Folketidende 22508309
Kai Gottschalck Hartmeyer TV2 Midt Vest
Kåre Boye Møller Madsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40826489
Karen Anny Balling Radmer DGI Kommunikation 40530670
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karl Erik Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 51215548
Karsten Bønsdorf Hestesportens Hus 40382307
Karsten Stubkjær Hüttel Fyens Stiftstidende 21674599
Kasper Malling Politiken 22982969
Kasper Kudsk Jensen Fyns Amts Avis 40366678
Kasper Harboe DR - Østjyllands Radio 28120140
Kasper Steenbach Euroman 26148699
Keld Navntoft Nordfoto
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad 21 73 63 94
Kent Nikolajsen Metronome Productions A/S 21206350
Kim Mikkelsen B.T. 20651431
Kim Robin Graahede Free lance 22289761
Kim Middelhede JydskeVestkysten Radio
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kim Stoltenberg Hansen Herning Folkeblad 51361549
Kim Andersen Free lance
Kim Agersten Free lance 40334376
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende 4034 3032
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Klaus Søndergaard Jyllands-Posten 20194050
Klaus Madsen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20290383
Klaus Sletting Jensen Medie Center Frederiksberg 26121933
Kristian Linnemann Free lance 40524934
Kristian Andreas Farcin-Leth Nordisk Film TV 23330506
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristine Wilkens Politiken 2128 6471
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Poulsen Ekstra Bladet
Kurt Lassen Berlingske Tidende 40848567
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Lars Steen Pedersen B.T.
Lars Jørgensen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20220381
Lars Hedegård Nielsen Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 23390575
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Ramsing Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 24251313
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Georg Høgermann Müller Reuters Danmark 26309654
Lars Ramlow Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40 81 85 89
Lars Møller B.T. 20113322
Lars Hestbech Ritzaus Bureau 22289799
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Leif Lund Andre 40267738
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende 21769172
Lene Esthave Free lance 26226323
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Lene Kristine Aarup Ugilt Hansen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 22618499
Linda Laugesen All Starr Photo
Line Skovgaard Ernlund TV2-sporten
Line Baun Danielsen Danmarks Radio
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ritzaus Bureau 28572063
Lise Kissmeyer Free lance 20858163
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende 20667915
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Louise Dreisig Danmarks Radio - TV 22427939
Louise Bjerregaard DR-Sporten 20-640929
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Jensen Vejle Amts Folkeblad/Fredericia 30278313
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Petersen JydskeVestkysten 27118784
Mads Zacho Teglskov Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 61777112
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Maja Rosager DR-sporten 28544961
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende 51215547
Martin Rahbech Jensen Lemvig Folkeblad 26113761
Martin Dalgaard TV Danmark
Martin Kaae Sjællandske Medier - Sjællands Tidende- Næstved Ti 25403325
Martin Sejer Lützen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 2871 5767
Martin Høgstrup Danmarks Radio
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau 27126303
Mette Marie Cornelius DR Sporten - radio 26214226
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Michael Lermark Golftale 40142515
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Tannis Beck Berlingske Tidende 22287549
Michael Wichmann TV2/Lorry
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Wulff Hansen Andre 40328337
Michael Ravn Silkeborg IF 29679255
Michael Qureshi Free lance 22347771
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør og EuroSport
Michael Helligsø Horsens Folkeblad 20332008
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Olesen DR Radiosporten 21667324
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Mick Ejstrup Anderson FOTOM 27114450
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen TvDanmark Aalborg/Radio ANR
Mikkel Becker Ottesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40826908
Mikkel Larsen Free lance
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Mogens Madsen Ekstra Bladets Internets redakt.
Mogens Jørgensen TV2 Nord
Mogens Braad Christensen Andre
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Morten Overgaard Andersen Free lance
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Bornholms Tidende
Morten Friis Jørgensen MFJ Media
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Morten Crone Sejersbøl Forza 20852345
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Ravn Århus Stiftstidende
Morten Bruun Andre 21700254
Morten Juhl Berlingske Tidende 21269525
Natasja Crone Danmarks Radio 21684868
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online 22852199
Niels Hougaard Jyllands-Posten
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet 21266297
Niels Chr. Jung DR TV-Sporten 0039 347 71 500 60
Niels Christian Clausen Danmarks Radio
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet 26 83 06 67
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Meilvang B.T. 40124888
Nis Peder Kolby Pedersen FDF - Frivilligt Drenge- og Pigeforbund 40323400
Olav Skaaning Andersen Danmarks Radio 21732160
Ole B. Christensen Bornholms Tidende
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Frederiksen Ekstra Bladet 40525206
Ole Bernstrup TvDanmark, Midtjylland 21459842
Ole Larsen Free lance
Ole Skouboe
Ole Wejse Svarrer B.T. 20716465
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole Bruun JydskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole Kjær Free lance 27976537
Ole Buntsen Free lance 40133739
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 22491160
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 40831168
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Johnny Sørensen Free lance
Palle Hedemann Free lance 40526925
Peder Mølby Henriksen Viborg fF Prof-fodbold A/S 40925261
Per Bang Free lance
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Per Haugaard Jacobsen Århus Stiftstidende 27125285
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 22 17 63 42
Per Friis Dyrholm Jyllands-Posten 26259705
Per Panduro TV2
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 25 79 51 33
Per Krogh Nord-Press
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Per Falborg De Danske Skytteforeninger, Vingsted
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Kjærbye Free lance 23706900
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Klar Tips-Bladet
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Bennett TV-Forlaget/Equestrian 28692540
Peter Clausen Bilmagasinet, Bil-Revyen og Brugt-Revyen 2002 28 89 12 58
Peter Nørrelund Viasat Sport 20250974
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Ernstved Rasmussen Ernstveds Bureau 51219597
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Elsnab 25143423
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Eilertsen Århus Stiftstidende
Peter Troelsen Dansk Vægtløftnings Forbund 23647350
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Mortensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Peter Grønborg TVDanmark 40433329
Peter Nielsen Free lance
Peter Löfvall Danmarks Radio København 40318509
Peter Bistrup Danmarks Idræts Forbund - Associeret medlem
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40 45 00 36
Philip Christian Thomsen Ekstra Bladet Internet Sport 28531760
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Piet Baunø Ekstra Bladet
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Ernstved 40108110
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Hansen Viasat Sport 20330102
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul Nielsen Kristeligt Dagblad
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps 40563638
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Ralf Dahl DR Nordjylland
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Ruddi Christensen Free lance - PF 23613344
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Werliin B.T.
Rune Jungberg Madsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 26355939
Sadi Tekelioglu HABER-Danmark og CUMHURIYET-Tyrkiet 26819554
Sandie Hansen Jensen TV2/Fyn
Signe Krarup Nielsen Viasat Sport 22668830
Sisse Fisker TV2 20243919
Søren Kofoed TV2 Sporten 20243788
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Juul Rasmussen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 22444171
Søren Reedtz Pedersen DR-sporten
Søren Olsson Nordjyske Medier 22248434
Søren Karl Jensen Tips-Bladet 21 60 95 31
Søren Romme Christoffersen JydskeVestkysten 28725358
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Lassen Ritzaus Bureau 23323784
Søren Nielsen Forza 26804038
Søren Lorenzen Jyllands-Posten 20194079
Søren Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 2249 1284
Søren Andersen Djurslandsposten/Dansk Træner Union 40842899
Søren Juul Baunsgaard TV Midtvest 25371866
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Egebjerg Pedersen Dagbladet Holstebro/Struer 61448866
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Nedell Christensen Århus Stiftstidende 40342354
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steen Tue Bjerborg TvDanmark
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Bille DGI
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Sten Rudi Thomsen PRESSEkontoret 60917242
Susanne Horsdal Free lance 25344320
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende 23314185
Theis Marquard Otzen Danmarks Badminton Forbund 27580730
Thomas Valentinsen Roadcycling.com
Thomas Nielsen-Grøn Århus Stiftstidende 31151905
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thomas Sjørup Hansen Ekstra Bladet 22439414
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten 267400005
Thomas Wilmann Ekstra Bladet 40422168
Thomas Kristensen TV2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Borberg Politikens pressefoto 21683861
Thomas Roger Henrichsen Danmarks Radio 23808755
Thomas Johnsen JydskeVestkysten Kolding 2060 4513
Thorkild Amdi Christensen Free lance 20433282
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tina Krongaard Andersen B.T.
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tommy Troelsen DK 4
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tony Jørgensen Goal Magazine 20108192
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben Sørensen PRP Media 40596021
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Lollike Dansk Badminton Forbund 20409889
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20201313
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet 20303344
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrich Nedergaard Hestebladet
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 28542398
Ulrik Andersen JydskeVestkysten 51880424
Ulrik Jönsson TV 2 Sporten 22170749
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis

Der er 577 personer på listen.