Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

HACKED BY Dengesiz Team

Lørdag d. 17. februar 2007



Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aleksandar Josevski B.T. 28345418
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Allan Hougaard Free lance 26830054
Allan Guldberg Nielsen Sjællandske Medier
Allan Wahlers MetroXpress 20670542
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Allan Staal JydskeVestkysten 51725188
Anders Stoffer Ekstra Bladet 26700714
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Sigdal Willumsen Free lance 29728617
Anders Kjærbye Free lance 26186670
Anders Eggert Bay TipsBladet 2341 7515
Anders Damgaard Ritzaus Bureau 40350622
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Laursen DR-sporten 40291977
Anders Tystrup 20212313
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Anders Brohus Free lance 21409687
Anders Kamper Dagbladet Ringsted/Roskilde/Køge 20290383
Andreas Kraul Danmarks Radio 21490456
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Benjamin Munk Povlsen Jyllands-Posten 2019 4057
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Bent Sørensen
Bent Nyegaard Team Tvis Holstebro
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Scanpublisher A/S 28128509
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance 26132861
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 20 94 10 76
Bo Amstrup Poulsen Free lance - B.T. - Imagine Scandinavia 26797935
Brian Lindholt Fyns Amts Avis 24678922
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad 40360628
Brian Jensen Medieselskabet Nordvestsjælland
Brian Rasmussen Free lance 26184272
Brian Andersen AaB A/S 40915658
Brian Martin Rasmussen Danmarks Idræts-Forbund 22120240
Brian Askvig Ekstra Bladet 40134444
Brit Therkildsen Politiken 40686976
Britt Spangsberg Herlev-Bladet 27126833
Britt Carlsen Mediehuset Wiegaarden, Blåkildevej 15, 9500 Hobro 2024 2928
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Jonathan Redhead Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28147885
Carl-Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Johansen Fredericia Dagblad 23424254
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Carsten Werge TV3
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Carsten Ritter DR-sporten 51515183
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen B.T. 26 72 81 11
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Christian Friis Hansen 24 timer 20194069
Christian Heide-Jørgensen Politiken
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 21490292
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Christian Lindgren Lindgren Kommunikation 26284386
Christian Thelin TV2 Sporten
Christian Hüttemeier Politiken 22615487
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Blomgreen 26830724
Christian Weide Larsen Free lance 23290557
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Claus Bech Andersen B.T. 23246620
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 61711715
Claus Fisker Scanpix Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Borre Viasat/TV3 20163084
Claus Frederiksen TV2 23429222
Claus Søndberg Nordjyske Medier/Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20804975
Claus Jensen Nordjyske Medier 40727129
Dan Mark Philipsen Jyllands-Posten 20194059
Danni Klitgaard Kristensen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 21603752
Dennis Ritter TV2 20250531-51563297
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 29256506
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Ejlif Trier Hansen Free lance
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Emil Norsker Sportsfan 28582709
Emrah Sütcü 24 timer 20718863
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Kragh Ekstra Bladet
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 28547724
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Glyngfeldt Horsens Folkeblad 40776920
Erik Nielsen Netavisen Infopaq
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Ernst van Norde B.T. 40366233
Farah Yassin Osman Indvandrerradioen i Odense
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Vitus Nielsen Vitus Bureau 20851141
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22210544
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Brandt B.T. 20243064
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husum Avis
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Fjeldgaard Jyllands-Posten 26819825
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Kjellerup Viasat Sport 40294977
Frank With Free lance - efterlønner 31212194
Frank Undall Newsline AS 40 15 22 15
Frank Hove TIPS-Bladet 61701880
Frederik Lauesen TV 2-sporten 20243824
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Gisle Thorsen Ekstra Bladet 2442 1313
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv 60955820
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hans Krabbe NewsRoom, Ikast 24221626
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Peter Rytter Radio ANR, Aalborg 20804910
Harald Schrøder Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis 20692509
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40433335
Hasan Cengiz Kahraman Haber & Radikal Istanbul 21271744
Hasan Cücük Zaman Newspaper - Cihan News Agency
Heine Jørgensen 24timer 20151775
Heinrich Villy Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Riis 5172 6532
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20891036
Henning Hauth Andre 31770824
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henning Joe Jensen Free lance 22494129
Henrik Hvillum Eurosport, TvDanmark (Kanal5) og Canal Plus 26154514
Henrik Hellerup Brandt Idrættens Analyseinstitut 29210972
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Liniger DR Sporten 21492030
Henrik Lüthcke 3031 0777
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Saabye Nielsen DR-sporten 2169 2030
Henrik Larsen Ekstra Bladet 51221313
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen DR Sporten 21708577
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Pilegaard Free lance (efterløn) 40555578
Ib Søby Nielsen DK 4 23 61 77 01
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Milliyet Gazetesi
Jacob Staehelin B.T. 26274942
Jacob Hille 24 timer 40576583
Jacob Teilmann Ritzaus Bureau 24479664
Jacob Andersen Danmarks Idræts-Forbund 29427127
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Panum Larsen-Ledet DR Sporten 25370455
Jakob Boserup Madsen Free lance 40681003
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Rohde-Brøndum Ekstra Bladets netavis 22773675
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Fønss Sjællandske Medier 25403328
Jan la Cour JyllandsPosten
Jan Løfberg Berlingske Tidende
Jan Sommer Frederiksen Free lance 20463968
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende 21206889
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan Rosenthal Free lance 40427890
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan Rosendal Danmarks Radio
Jan Birger Jensen Free lance 20194062
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 23314198
Jan Carlsson Free lance 40269048
Jan Christensen J. C. Fotografi 40413060
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jens Nielsen Free lance 40454746
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Sejer Andersen Play The Game 20710701
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Dige Free lance 20832350
Jens Schmidt Hansen Hansen Ham-Selv 28353848
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 40312773
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Jørgen Brinch Tipsbladet 40353559
Jens Ole Sørensen DR-sporten 40 73 32 69
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Otto Barsøe Nordjyske Stifstidende 22491203
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jeppe Michael Jensen Free lance fotograf 20707510
Jeppe Børre Olsen Roskilde Avis 29910699
Jeppe Horskjær TV3 Sporten/Viasat Sport 26728108
Jes Holm Andersen Kanal 5 30652779
Jes Andreas Mortensen Free lance 61308981
Jesper Vorre Rasmussen TV2/Lorry 29927590
Jesper Sunesen Ude og Hjemme / Aller Press/Alloverpress 40563651
Jesper Kingo Pedersen TV2 20243846
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Lundsgaard Lemvig Folkeblad/De Bergske Blade 41454564
Jesper Philip Schultz Okapi ApS 51555357
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 51215519
Jesper Gisli Lørdags-Avisen 26308207
Jesper Voldgaard Free lance 26815677
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T. 20244411
Jesper Bøgh Lolland/Falsters Folketidende og Radio Sydhavsøern
Jimmi Willemoes 22133498
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
John Jäger TV2 Sporten 40 93 48 04
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
John Hansen TV2 20243927
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
John Rahbek Christensen DR Sporten 2215 2400
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance - pressefotograf 23465628
Jonas Stubkjær Hüttel Ekstra Bladet 26252078
Jonas Nyrup Rud-Petersen Ritzau 26568538
Jonna Toft Periskop 51207560
Jørgen Bak Rasmussen Ridehesten
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Fyens Stiftstidende 20449879
Jørgen Birger Rasmussen DR-sporten, Danmarks Radio 20283345
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørgen Schiøttz
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørn Kirk AllerTV
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Just Kristensen Lolland-Falsters Folketidende 22508309
Kåre Boye Møller Madsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40826489
Karen Anny Balling Radmer DGI Kommunikation 40530670
Karina Wulff Harrestrup kunsport.dk 51504505
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karl Erik Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 51215548
Karsten Stubkjær Hüttel Fyens Stiftstidende 21674599
Karsten Bønsdorf Free lance 40382307
Kasper Steenbach Tips-Bladet 26148699
Kasper Harboe DR - Østjyllands Radio 28120140
Kasper Kudsk Jensen Fyns Amts Avis 40366678
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad 21 73 63 94
Kent Nikolajsen Metronome Productions A/S 21206350
Kim Robin Graahede Free lance 22289761
Kim Mikkelsen B.T. 20651431
Kim Middelhede JydskeVestkysten Radio
Kim Agersten Free lance 40334376
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kim Stoltenberg Hansen Herning Folkeblad 51361549
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende 4034 3032
Klaus Søndergaard Jyllands-Posten 20194050
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Klaus Sletting Jensen Medie Center Frederiksberg 26121933
Klaus Madsen Fredericia Dagblad 29407815
Kristian Linnemann Free lance 40524934
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristine Wilkens Politiken 2128 6471
Kristoffer Hamborg Horsens Folkeblad 28764180
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Kurt Lassen DR-sporten 40848567
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Ramsing Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Møller B.T. 20113322
Lars Hedegård Nielsen Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 23390575
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Hollænder Apel Viasat Sport 51905310
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Mathiasen Free lance 28906214
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Hestbech Ritzaus Bureau 22289799
Lars Mortensen Free lance 30112611
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 24251313
Lars Jørgensen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20220381
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Leif Lund Andre 40267738
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende 21769172
Lene Ugilt Hansen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 22618499
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Lene Esthave Free lance 26226323
Linda Laugesen All Starr Photo
Line Skovgaard Ernlund TV2-sporten
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ritzaus Bureau 28572063
Lise Kissmeyer Free lance 20858163
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende 20667915
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Louis Clément Pressekontakt.dk
Louise Bjerregaard DR-Sporten 20-640929
Louise Dreisig Danmarks Radio - TV 22427939
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Petersen Ritzaus Bureau 27118784
Mads Rotbøl TV2 Sporten 40557068
Mads Korsager Nielsen 24timer Aalborg 21256242
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Jensen 30278313
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Maja Rosager DR-sporten
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende 51215547
Maria Lundsby Krüger 24 timer 26256230
Martin Høgstrup TV2 Sporten 2223 0239
Martin Sejer Lützen Dagbladet Ringsted/Frederiksborg 2871 5767
Martin Dalgaard TV Danmark
Martin Kaae Sjællandske Medier - Sjællands Tidende- Næstved Ti 29729781
Martin Kjærsgaard Nielsen Penge & Privatøkonomi 20271407
Martin Rahbech Jensen Lemvig Folkeblad 26113761
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau 27126303
Mette Marie Cornelius Viasat Sport 26214226
Michael Qureshi B.T. 22347771
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Ravn Silkeborg IF 29679255
Michael Tannis Beck Nyhedsavisen 22287549
Michael Olesen DR Radiosporten 21667324
Michael Wichmann TV2/Lorry
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør og EuroSport
Michael Wulff Hansen Århus Stiftstidende 40328337
Michael Lermark Golftale 40142515
Michael Helligsø Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28498958
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Mick Ejstrup Anderson FOTOM 27114450
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikkel Larsen Free lance
Mikkel Becker Ottesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40826908
Mikkel From Nielsen TV2 Nord 40975771
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen Jyllands-Posten 2019 4365
Mogens Madsen Ekstra Bladets Internets redakt. 60678219
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Morten Kiersgaard Espersen Forza 29862814
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Friis Jørgensen MFJ Media
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Bornholms Tidende
Morten Juhl Berlingske Tidende 21269525
Morten Crone Sejersbøl B.T. 20852345
Morten Bruun Andre 21700254
Morten Ravn Århus Stiftstidende
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Morten Sand Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 40105010
Morten Overgaard Andersen Free lance
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Glinvad Free lance 26746708
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Hougaard Jyllands-Posten 20194194
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online 22852199
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet 21266297
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Nyholm Free lance fotograf 40217071
Niels Chr. Jung DR TV-Sporten 0039 347 71 500 60
Niels Christian Clausen Danmarks Radio
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet 26 83 06 67
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Meilvang B.T. 40124888
Nis Peder Kolby Kolby Sjællandske medier 40323400
Olav Skaaning Andersen Danmarks Radio 21732160
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 40831168
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole Wejse Svarrer Nyhedsavisen/Avisen.dk 20716465
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 22491160
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Kjær Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 27976537
Ole Skouboe
Ole Bruun JydskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole Frederiksen Ekstra Bladet 40525206
Ole Buntsen Free lance 40133739
Ole B. Christensen Bornholms Tidende
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Johnny Sørensen Free lance
Palle Hedemann Free lance 40526925
Peder Mølby Henriksen Viborg fF Prof-fodbold A/S 40925261
Per Krogh Nord-Press
Per Bang Free lance
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 25 79 51 33
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Per Panduro TV2
Per Haugaard Jacobsen Århus Stiftstidende 27125285
Per Friis Dyrholm Jyllands-Posten 26259705
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Kjærbye Free lance 23706900
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 22 17 63 42
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Nørrelund Viasat Sport 20250974
Peter Fiilsø Jensen DR Sporten 28723845
Peter Clausen Bilmagasinet, Bil-Revyen og Brugt-Revyen 2002 28 89 12 58
Peter Grønborg TV2 News 40433329
Peter Bistrup Danmarks Idræts Forbund - Associeret medlem
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40 45 00 36
Peter Sloth Ekstra Bladet
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Elsnab 25143423
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Klar Tips-Bladet
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Troelsen Venstres Pressetjeneste 61623333
Peter Jensen Fyns Amts Avis 40386372
Peter Nielsen Free lance
Peter Ernstved Rasmussen Ernstveds Bureau 51219597
Peter Bennett TV-Forlaget/Equestrian 28692540
Peter Eilertsen Århus Stiftstidende
Philip Christian Thomsen Ekstra Bladet Internet Sport 28531760
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Piet Baunø Ekstra Bladet
Poul Ernstved 40108110
Poul Nielsen Kristeligt Dagblad
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul Hansen Viasat Sport 20330102
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps 40563638
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Ralf Dahl DR Nordjylland
Rasmus Lindegaard Hansen TV2 Lorry 26366286
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
René Steen Schrøder Ekstra Bladet 22788790
René Schütze
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Ruddi Christensen Free lance - PF 23613344
Rudi Dalsgaard Frederiksborg Amts Avis 24658009
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Jungberg Madsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 26355939
Rune Knudsen Journalisthøjskolen 22987175
Sadi Tekelioglu HABER-Danmark og CUMHURIYET-Tyrkiet 26819554
Sami Don Petersen Berlingske Tidende
Sandie Hansen Jensen TV2/Fyn
Sigurd Bæk Jensen Free lance 24822206
Simon Borella Stilling 24 timer 51561925
Søren Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 2249 1284
Søren Juul Rasmussen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 22444171
Søren Bang Idrættens Analyseinstitut 29210973
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Lassen Ritzaus Bureau 23323784
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Juul Baunsgaard TV Midtvest 25371866
Søren Nielsen Politiken 26804038
Søren Egebjerg Pedersen Dagbladet Holstebro/Struer 61448866
Søren Kitaj Nyhedsavisen 22420032
Søren Olsson Nordjyske Medier 22248434
Søren Karl Jensen FC Nordsjælland 21 60 95 31
Søren Reedtz Pedersen DR-sporten
Søren Romme Christoffersen Ritzaus Bureau 28725358
Søren Kofoed TV2 Sporten 20243788
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Nikolaj Bidstrup Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40264124
Søren Andersen Djurslandsposten/Dansk Træner Union 40842899
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Nedell Christensen Jyllands-Posten 40342354
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steen Tue Bjerborg TvDanmark
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Bille DGI
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Stine F. Mathiesen Free lance 27322925
Susanne Horsdal Free lance 25344320
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tania Clausager Aarhus Stiftstidende 2674 0583
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende 23314185
Theis Marquard Otzen Danmarks Badminton Forbund 27580730
Thomas Laursen Storyhouse/24 timer 26737192
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten 267400005
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thomas Binderup Damm Herning Folkeblad 29637067
Thomas Valentinsen Roadcycling.com
Thomas Nielsen-Grøn Århus Stiftstidende 31151905
Thomas Johnsen JydskeVestkysten Kolding 2060 4513
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thomas Roger Henrichsen Danmarks Radio 23808755
Thomas Amstrup Ritzaus Bureau 23432099
Thomas Mortensen Ritzaus Bureau 31207690
Thomas Wilmann Ekstra Bladet 40422168
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Kristensen TV2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Sjørup Hansen Ekstra Bladet 22439414
Thorstein Carlskov Ekstra-Bladet 29939561
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tommy Troelsen Free lance
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tony Jørgensen Goal Magazine 20108192
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Lollike Danmarks Idræts Forbund 20409889
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Sørensen PRP Media 40596021
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20403333
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet 20303344
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 28542398
Ulrik Andersen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 51880424
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Vijay Chaudhury Ritzau 26858426
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis

Der er 579 personer på listen.