Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

625 medlemmer

Mandag d. 7. januar 2002

Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aage Klostermann Associeret medlem
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Anders Sigdal Willumsen Bonnier Publications 29728617
Anders Brohus Fyens Stiftstidende 21409687
Anders Laursen Ritzaus Bureau 26705796
Anders Knudsen RAP-Press Foto
Anders Paaskesen bold.dk
Anders Eggert Bay CSC World Online 40843180
Anders Agger Danmarks Radio TV-Avisen Århus
Anders Tystrup B.T. 20212313
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Anders Møllenberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Kamper Berlingske Tidende
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Andreas Kraul Politiken 21490456
Andres Tue Møller Free lance
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Axel Alstrup Andre
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Bent Nielsen Ritzaus Bureau
Bent Bernardi Sørensen Bernardi Press 20 15 97 63
Bent Kirkegaard Rasmussen B.T.
Bent Sørensen
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Bent Nyegaard
Bent Otto Hansen Free lance 20864213
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Free lance
Birgitte Carol Heiberg Fyens Stiftstidende
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance
Bo Barnewitz MandagsSporten, Odense
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 20 94 10 76
Bo Storm Madsen TV Danmark Aalborg/Radio ANR 20805437
Børge Munk Jensen B.T.
Brian Lindholt Eskesen Fyns Amts Avis
Brian Askvig Ekstra Bladet
Brian Ravn Fyns Amts Avis
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad
Brian Haagen Hansen
Brit Therkildsen Ritzaus Bureau 40686976
Britt Spangsberg Herlev Bladet
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Folke Møller TV 2 Interaktiv Sport 28127249
Carsten Ritter Ritzaus Bureau 51515183
Carsten Johansen Bold.dk 23424254
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Carsten Werge TV3 26 72 81 00
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen TV3 - Viasat Sport 26 72 81 11
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Cathrin Terney Tromborg DR TV-sporten 20412111
Charlotte Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40331313
Charlotte Eilsø JyskeVestkysten
Chr. Weide Larsen Aktuelt
Christel Frederiksen Nordfoto
Christian Thelin DK4
Christian Frederiksen Politiken 26226776
Christian Clausen Andre
Christian Askov Askov Press 30711888
Christian Høgh Andersen TV3-sporten
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40142048 arb./40945066 pr.
Christian Stokholm Danmarks Radio-Fyn 2972 0404
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Claus Lunde-Christensen Ekstra Bladet
Claus Borre Danmarks Radio
Claus Rasmussen Sjællandske Dagblade
Claus Bjørn Larsen Ekstra Bladet
Claus Fisker Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Jensen ANR 40727129
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 28186784
Dan Melchior Ekstra Bladet
Dan Hirsch Sørensen TV3 26728118
Dan Selgen Bjerring Andre
Dennis Drejer B.T.
Dennis Ritter Danmarks Radio 20250531
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 26207694
Egon Andersen B.T.
Ejlif Trier Hansen
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Eline Andersen Danmarks Idræts-Forbund
Ellen Vibeke "Sørine" Gotfredsen Aktuelt
Erik Kragh Ekstra Bladet
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Luntang Nordfoto 23603978
Erik Glyngfeldt Horsens Folkeblad 40776920
Erik Hveisel Hansen Andre
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 26286440
Erik Alexander Ude og Hjemme
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Ernst van Norde B.T.
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn Edvard Hansen Free lance
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 24849944
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Brandt B.T. 23 84 03 68
Flemming Mønster TV2 Østjylland 21212021
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husun Avis
Flemming Andersen Andre
Flemming Vitus Nielsen B.T. 20851141
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Flemming Fjeldgaard B.T.
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Frank Undall Newsline ApS 40 15 22 15
Frank With Radiosporten, DR 21243350
Frederik Bjerregaard Sørensen Ritzaus Bureau 24242143
Frederik Lauesen TV 2-sporten 20243824
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Gerdt Hylbæk Nielsen DGI 51 24 45 17
Gert Blume Free lance 40101048
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hanne Kokkegård DR Fyn 23455881
Hans Krabbe Danmarks Radio, Midt Vest/Radiosporten
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Thuesen Madsen JyllandsPosten 20914131
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Christian Blem Ekstra Bladet 40404340
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Jørgen Cords Møller Politiken
Hans Peter Rytter Radio ANR, Aalborg 20804910
Harald Schrøder Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende
Heine Pedersen Free lance 28 10 09 99
Heinrich Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Christensen Dagbladet Ringsted
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 21407784
Henning Hauth Andre
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henrik Liniger DR Holstebro 40272386
Henrik Larsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 21229424
Henrik Søe Ritzaus Bureau 22934536
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henrik Madsen Henrik Madsen Television
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Saabye Nielsen Danmarks Radio 21692030
Henrik Flødstrup Ekstra Bladet
Henrik Jensen TV2
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Hellerup Brandt JyllandsPosten 23638793
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henrik Jul Hansen Information
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen Danmarks Radio
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Søby DK 4 23 61 77 01
Ib Pilegaard B.T. Århus 20858025
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Free lance
Ivan Hagen Gregersen Radio 2/Uptown 27289109
Iver Høj Nielsen Andre
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Teilmann Ritzaus Bureau 29246570
Jacob Jensen Berlingske Tidende
Jacob Hille Vejle Amts Folkeblad 40576583
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Moll Jyllands-Posten 26189597
Jakob Rohde Ekstra Bladets netavis 22773675
Jakob Rubin JyllandsPosten 00552199525400
Jakob Kjeldbjerg TV3 20 85 67 71
Jakob Priess-Sørensen B.T. 20651169
Jan la Cour JyllandsPosten
Jan Løfberg Berlingske Tidende
Jan Birger Jensen JyllandsPosten 40606582
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende 20 22 03 81
Jan Grarup Ekstra Bladet
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende
Jan Svendsen Herning Folkeblad
Jan Christensen Associeret medlem 40413060
Jan Rosendal Danmarks Radio
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 24616095
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Rosenthal Dansk Motor Union 40457890
Jan Bjarke Nielsen Free lance 51268929
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Bang
Jens Arnborg Berlingske Tidende 40 95 51 60
Jens Hveisel Hansen JydskeVestkysten 20604554
Jens Hansen DR-sporten 20713810
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Sejer Andersen DGI.-Bladet
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 26540202
Jens Nielsen Kalundborg Folkeblad 40454746
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Henrik Jensen Andre 20666827
Jens Jørgen Brinch Tipsbladet 40353559
Jens Jørgen Petersen Tips-Bladet 27114999
Jens Ole Sørensen Radio Viborg 40 73 32 69
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jeppe Locht Free lance 21691650
Jeppe Horskjær TV3 26728108
Jes Holm Andersen TV3
Jesper Engmann JP Århus
Jesper Nicolajsen Tips-Bladet 26857782
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 28181307
Jesper Lundh Jensen Danmarks Radio - Kanal 94 Vejle 25 34 78 90
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T.
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
Joachim Steenstrup Syddansk Universitet 23305286
Joakim Jakobsen B.T. 20194151
Joakim Frøsig TV 2 Nyhederne 40836613
Johannes Justesen Thisted Dagblad - De Bergske Blade 24 24 24 08
John Jäger TV2 København 40 93 48 04
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
John Idorn Free lance
Johnny Petersen DR-Regional, Næstved
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance 23465628
Jonas Schwartz TV3/Viasat Sport 26728103
Jorge Jensen B.T.
Jørgen Erik Pihl B.T.
Jørgen Campbell Aktuelt
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørgen Sørensen Free lance
Jørgen Aagaard Fyens Stiftstidende
Jørgen Reinbeck Ekstra Bladet 40576251
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørgen Steen Nielsen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 21 69 20 40
Jørgen Ploug Larsen Pressebureauet Silkeborg
Jørgen Juul Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Jørgen Ehlern Jessen B.T. 40144803
Jørgen B. Rasmussen Danmarks Radio
Jørgen Schiøttz Aktuelt
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Andre
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jørn Kirk Billed Bladet
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Broch JyskeVestkysten 20604551
Jørn Mader TV2
Jørn Kring Information
Kai Gottschalck Hartmeyer TV2 Midt Vest
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karl Erik Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 51215548
Karsten Bønsdorf Hestesportens Hus 40382307
Kasper Wegener Friis DR Østjylland
Kasper Harboe Free lance 28120140
Kasper Steenbach Euroman 26148699
Keld Navntoft Nordfoto
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad
Kent Nikolajsen Danmarks Radio 21206350
Kim Hansen TV3-sporten
Kim Mikkelsen B.T. 20651431
Kim Agersten Politiken
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kim Barren Andre
Kim Andersen Free lance
Kim Plesner Frederiksen Okapi ApS 21606427
Kim Rune Jessen Fyens Stifstidende
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende
Kjeld Hammer Dansk Håndbold Forbund 20336469
Klaus Riis Andersen Ritzaus Bureau
Klaus Søndergaard JyllandsPosten
Klaus Madsen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Klaus Moe B.T.
Klaus Kristian Hansen Andre
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Knud Lundberg Andre
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristian Linnemann Free lance 40524934
Kristine Wilkens Politiken
Kurt Hardi Free lance 40373914
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Kurt Poulsen Ekstra Bladet
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Kurt Lassen Berlingske Tidende 40848567
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Steen Pedersen B.T.
Lars R. Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Skaaning Skaaning og Wamberg
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Aare Jensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Wikborg Urban 40186905
Lars Møller B.T. 20742297
Lars André Adrian Danmarks Radio
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 20244111
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Hauth Berlingske Tidende 23711373
Lars Ahn Pedersen Dagbladet Roskilde Tidende
Lars Georg Høgermann Müller Reuters Danmark 26309654
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Ramlow Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40 81 85 89
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Westh Jacobsen B.T. 20661283
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Lasse Sjørslev Pedersen Berlingske Tidende
Leif Lund Andre
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Lene Kristine Aarup Ugilt Hansen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 22618499
Lennart Schønberg Christiansen Ekstra Bladet Næstved
Linda Laugesen All Star Photo
Line Baun Danielsen Nordisk Film
Line Skovgaard Ernlund TV3 Sporten
Lisbeth Janniche TvDanmark 20 23 29 23
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ritzaus Bureau 28572063
Lise Kissmeyer TV 3 sporten 20858163
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende
Lone Pagh Fødevareministeriet
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Sandemann JyskeVestkysten
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende
Martin Foldgast Sjællandske Dagblade 40299910
Martin Dalgaard TV Danmark
Martin Kaae Vordingborg Dagblad 29729781
Martin Aagaard Politiken 20633809
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Mostgaard Maltesen TV2 26805865
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Michael Lermark Viasat Danmark 40142515
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Wulff Hansen Århus Stiftstidende 40328337
Michael Enggaard JyllandsPosten
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør
Michael Bager Fyns Amts Avis
Michael Westergren EuroSport og Berlingske Tidende
Michael von Bülow B.T. samfundsredaktionen
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Rachlin JyllandsPosten
Michael Eskebjerg Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Michael Møller Carlsen Free lance 20137859
Michael Wichmann TV2/Lorry
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Qureshi BT og TV3
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikael Baden Sørensen Ritzaus Bureau 28269820
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen TvDanmark Aalborg/Radio ANR
Mikkel Becker Ottesen RadioNyhederne 40826908
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Jørgensen TV2 Nord
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Mogens Weinreich Free lance
Mogens Madsen Ekstra Bladets Internets redakt.
Mogens Braad Christensen Andre
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Bruun Ekstra Bladet
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Friis Jørgensen City Pressekontor
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Bruun Free lance 21700254
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Morten Ravn Andre
Morten Juhl Berlingske Tidende
Morten Overgaard Andersen Free lance
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Andre
Morten Skovsgaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 20671771
Natasja Crone Back Danmarks Radio 21684868
Nick Horup TV2 20243877
Nicola Kragh Riis Jyllands-Posten 20194060
Nicolai Kampmann Aktuelt
Niels Jakob Olling Giversen Danmarks Radio 29271960
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels Nyholm Free lance
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels Chr. Jung Ekstra Bladet 24611313
Niels Christian Bastholm Jyllands-Posten 26827222
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Jacob Andersen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Lund Pedersen Herning Folkeblad
Nils Meilvang B.T.
Nina Kragh Politiken 40372608
Olav Skaaning Andersen Ekstra Bladet 21732160
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 21612429
Ole Bernstrup TvDanmark, Midtjylland 21459842
Ole Larsen Free lance
Ole Steen Free lance
Ole Skouboe Nordjyske Distriktsaviser
Ole Jacobsen Radiosporten, Danmarks Radio
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Bitsch Ikast Avis 26212400
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Wejse Svarrer Jyllands-Posten 20716465
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole Buntzen Ekstra Bladet
Ole Bruun JyskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 20851511
Ole Kjær Free lance 40356968
Ole B. Christensen Bornholms Tidende
Oliver Stilling Information
Palle Hedemann Scanpix Nordfoto Århus 40526925
Peder Meisner DR Radio Fyn 23 42 06 52
Per Kaae Se og Hør
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 22 17 63 42
Per Kjærbye Free lance 26186668
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 27 42 48 79
Per Falborg Vejle Amts Folkeblad/Fredericia Dagblad
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Per Haugaard Jacobsen Århus Stiftstidende 27125285
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Per Panduro TV2
Per Bang Free lance
Per Krogh Nord-Press
Per Steffensen B.T. 20970105
Pernille Fløjstrup Johansen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28 72 46 37
Pernille Christensen DR-sporten
Peter Piil Clausen Radiosporten, DR
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Eilertsen Århus Stiftstidende
Peter Nørrelund Danmarks Radio 20250974
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Lorentzen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Peter Jensen Danmarks Radio 0041794131306
Peter Mortensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Juul Madsen Pejuma Press/associeret medlem
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet
Peter Elsnab Jyllands-Posten 20194059
Peter Bugge Se og Hør
Peter Leth-Larsen Fyens Stiftstidende
Peter Klar Tips-Bladet
Peter Clausen Forlaget Benjamin A/S 28 89 12 58
Peter Löfvall Danmarks Radio København 40318509
Peter Nielsen Fyns Amts Avis
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Troelsen TV2 sporten 23318393
Peter Bistrup DAF Information - Associeret medlem
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40450036
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Grønborg TVDanmark 40433329
Peter Jervin Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Philip Christian Thomsen Ekstra Bladet Internet Sport 28531760
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Piet Baunø Ekstra Bladet
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul Ernstved TV
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Nielsen Aktuelt
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps
Preben Nyborg Madsen Free lance 22169967
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Ralf Dahl DR Nordjylland
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Rikke Dal Støttrup Fyens Stiftstidende
Rikke Skov DR-2 23235220
Robert Wengler Fyens Stiftstidende
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Brandt Nielsen Free lance 26189021
Sisse Fisker TV2 20243919
Søren Romme Christoffersen JydskeVestkysten, Grindsted 28725358
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Karl Jensen Tips-Bladet
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 26715320
Søren Juul Baunsgaard Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 23809979
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Lassen Ritzaus Bureau
Søren Reedtz Pedersen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten
Søren Steffen Free lance 40560620
Søren Lorentzen Jyllands-Posten
Søren Holmberg Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steen Uno Christensen B.T. 20851139
Steen Nedell Christensen Århus Stiftstidende 40342354
Steffen Lilmoes Jydske Vestkysten 25326144
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Steffen Olesen JyllandsPosten 20194244
Sten Rudi Thomsen JyllandsPosten 40606583
Susanne Horsdal B.T. 25344320
Svend Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende
Thomas Nielsen-Grøn
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Johnsen JyskeVestkysten Kolding
Thomas Borberg Politikens pressefoto 21683861
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Wilmann Ekstra Bladet 40422168
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Kristensen TV-2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Sjørup Hansen B.T. 22439414
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tim Kildeborg Jensen Fyns Amts Avis
Tina Krongaard Andersen B.T.
Tobias Hertz Danmarks Radio - TV
Tom Wikborg Berlingske Tidende
Tom Erik Kampman TvDanmark 40 93 38 68
Tommy Troelsen DK 4
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tony Jørgensen Tips-Bladet 28262299
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Rask Laursen Ekstra Bladet 20101962
Torben Lollike Dansk Badminton Forbund 20409889
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Korgaard Københavns Radio
Torben Birch Århus Stiftstidende 40176687
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20201313
Trine Bay Andre 21495838
Trine Seiersen TV2
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet
Troels Mylenberg Weekendavisen
Uffe Taudal Andersen Berlingske Tidende
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 40405565
Ulrik Sass-Petersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Ulrik Jönsson TV 2 Sporten 22170749
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Vagn Pilegaard Københavns Radio
Viggo Landau Ekstra Bladet 40546051
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis
Winnifred Eriksen Se og Hør

Der er 625 personer på listen.