Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

Schweiz Rundt på Viasat Sport - startlisten

Mandag d. 16. juni 2003

PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
1 ZÜLLE Alex SUI
2 CAMENZIND Oscar SUI
3 AEBERSOLD Nicki SUI
4 DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos ESP
5 FERTONANI Marco ITA
6 MOOS Alexandre SUI
7 PEREIRO Oscar ESP
8 SCHNIDER Daniel SUI

AG2R PREVOYANCE
11 AGNOLUTTO Christophe FRA
12 AUS Lauri EST
13 BERGES Laurent FRA
14 LAIDOUN Julien FRA
15 LODER Thierry FRA
16 PUTSEP Erki EST
17 SCANLON Mark IRL
18 TRASTOUR Olivier FRA

CREDIT AGRICOLE
21 O'GRADY Stuart AUS
22 CHARPENTEAU Yohann FRA
23 HERVE Cédric FRA
24 JENNER Christopher FRA
25 JEGOU Lilian FRA
26 LEBLACHER Eric FRA
27 LJUNGQVIST Marcus SWE
28 SWEET Corey AUS


TEAM BIANCHI
31 ULLRICH Jan GER
32 ADAMSSON Stefan SWE
33 GARMENDIA Aitor ESP
34 PLAZA David ESP
35 RUND Thorsten GER
36 STEINHAUSER Tobias GER
37 TEUTENBERG Sven GER
38 URBAN Malte ESP

TEAM CSC
41 HOFFMAN Tristan NED
42 PIZIKS Arvis LAT
43 MICHAELSEN Lars DEN
44 CHRISTIANSEN Bekim DEN
45 DEAN Julian NZL
46 SCHLECK Frank LUX
47 VAN BONDT Geert BEL
48 VAN HYFTE Paul BEL

DOMINA VACANZE - ELITRON
51 GENTILI Massimiliano ITA
52 GIUNTI Massimo ITA
53 KOLOBNEV Alexandre RUS
54 MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ESP
55 DERGANC Martin SLO
56 POSPYEYEV Kyrylo UKR
57 SIMEONI Filippo ITA
58 VALOTI Paolo ITA


FASSA BORTOLO
61 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
62 FACCI Mauro ITA
63 FRIGO Dario ITA
64 IVANOV Serguej RUS
65 LARSSON Gustav SWE
66 MONTGOMERY Sven SUI
67 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO
68 KIRCHEN Kim LUX

FDJEUX.COM
71 MC GEE Bradley AUS
72 COOKE Baden AUS
73 CASAR Sandy FRA
74 LHUILLIER Régis FRA
75 FRITSCH Nicolas FRA
76 ROBIN Jean-Cyril FRA
77 CASPER Jimmy FRA
78 WILSON Matthew AUS

GEROLSTEINER
81 ZBERG Markus SUI
82 RICH Michael GER
83 PESCHEL Uwe GER
84 FÖRSTER Robert GER
85 LANG Sebastian GER
86 STRAUSS Marcel SUI
87 TRAMPUSCH Gerhard GER
88 WEIGOLD Steffen GER


LAMPRE
91 CASAGRANDE Francesco ITA
92 BELLI Wladimir ITA
93 BARBERO Sergio ITA
94 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI
95 MISSAGLIA Gabriele ITA
96 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA
97 SERPELLINI Marco ITA
98 BERTOLETTI Simone ITA

LOTTO - DOMO
101 DE CLERCQ Hans BEL
102 VERBRUGGHE Rik BEL
103 MC EWEN Robbie AUS
104 VAN BON Leon NED
105 BAGUET Serge BEL
106 GATES Nick AUS
107 VIERHOUTEN Aart NED
108 HOSTE Leif BEL

PALMANS - COLLSTROP
111 DE GROOTE Thierry BEL
112 DE WAELE Fabien BEL
113 DE WOLF Steve BEL
114 HAMMOND Roger GBR
115 ROESEMS Bert BEL
116 LEMBO Eddy FRA
117 THIJS Erwin BEL
118 WUYTS Peter BEL


QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON
121 BETTINI Paolo ITA
122 BRAMATI Davide ITA
123 HULSMANS Kevin BEL
124 KNAVEN Servais NED
125 NUYENS Nick BEL
126 PASSUELLO Domenico ITA
127 SINKEWITZ Patrik GER
128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL

SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFE
131 ASTARLOA Igor ESP
132 CELESTINO Mirko ITA
133 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA
134 FUENTES Juan ESP
135 LUDEWIG Joerg GER
136 QUARANTA Ivan ITA
137 SABALIAUSKAS Marius LTU
138 ZANINI Stefano ITA

TEAM TELEKOM
141 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ
142 HIEKMANN Torsten GER
143 GUERINI Giuseppe ITA
144 JULICH Robert USA
145 NARDELLO Daniele ITA
146 SCHRECK Stephan GER
147 WESEMANN Steffen GER
148 YAKOVLEV Sergei KAZ


VINI CALDIROLA - SODI
151
152 CALCAGNI Patrick SUI
153 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA
154 MILESI Marco ITA
155 RADAELLI Mauro ITA
156 SIRONI Gianluca ITA
157 VAINSTEINS Romans LAT
158 ZUCCONI Pietro SUI

CCC POLSAT
161 TONKOV Pavel RUS
162 BARANOWSKI Dariusz POL
163 BROZYNA Tomasz POL
164 SOSENKA Ondrej CZE
165 CHMIELEWSKI Piotr POL
166 KOHUT Seweryn POL
167 PRZYDZIAL Piotr POL
168 ROMANIK Radoslaw POL