Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

603 medlemmer

Søndag d. 27. juli 2003

Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aage Klostermann Associeret medlem
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Allan Hougaard Politiken
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Anders Sigdal Willumsen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 29728617
Anders Laursen DR-sporten 40291977
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Kamper Berlingske Tidende 20741820
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Svendsen Ritzau
Anders Brohus Vejle Amts Folkeblad 21409687
Anders Møllenberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Anders Eggert Bay FC Aarhus og TvDanmark 40843180
Anders Knudsen RAP-Press Foto
Anders Tystrup 20212313
Anders Stoffer Ekstra Bladet 26700714
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Andreas Kraul Politiken 21490456
Andreas Szlavik Free lance 61106422
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Axel Alstrup Andre
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Bent Bernardi Sørensen Bernardi Press 20 15 97 63
Bent Nyegaard
Bent Kirkegaard Rasmussen B.T.
Bent Sørensen
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Bent Otto Hansen Free lance 20864213
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Free lance
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Birgitte Carol Heiberg Fyens Stiftstidende
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 20 94 10 76
Bo Amstrup Poulsen Free lance - B.T. - Imagine Scandinavia 26797935
Bo Storm Madsen TV Danmark Aalborg/Radio ANR 20805437
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance 26132861
Børge Munk Jensen B.T.
Brian Ravn Fyns Amts Avis
Brian Jensen Medieselskabet Nordvestsjælland
Brian Rasmussen Free lance 26184272
Brian Lindholt Eskesen Fyns Amts Avis
Brian Askvig Ekstra Bladet
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad
Brit Therkildsen Ritzaus Bureau 40686976
Britt Spangsberg Herlev Bladet
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carl Jonathan Redhead Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28147885
Carsten Ritter Ritzaus Bureau 51515183
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Carsten Folke Møller TV 2 Interaktiv Sport 28127249
Carsten Johansen Bold.dk 23424254
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Carsten Werge TV3 26 72 81 00
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen TV3 - Viasat Sport 26 72 81 11
Cathrin Terney Tromborg TV2 Øst 20412111
Charlotte Thomsen Ekstra Bladet 40331313
Christel Frederiksen Nordfoto
Christian Høgh Andersen TV3-sporten
Christian Weide Larsen Dagen 23290557
Christian Frederiksen TV3 og Tips-Bladet 29662076
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Christian Thelin Viasat Sport
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Christian Askov Askov Press 30711888
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 21490292
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 28186784
Claus Bjørn Larsen Ekstra Bladet
Claus Borre Danmarks Radio
Claus Jensen ANR 40727129
Claus Frederiksen TV2 23429222
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Claus Rasmussen Sjællandske Dagblade
Claus Fisker Scanpix Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Blem Jensen Morgenavisen Jyllands-Posten 23202323
Dan Poulsen Nordisk Film - TV2 Danmark 26280868
Dan Hirsch Sørensen TV3 26728118
Dan Mark Philipsen Jyllands-Posten 22482835
Dan Selgen Bjerring Andre
Dennis Ritter Danmarks Radio 20250531
Dennis Drejer B.T.
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 29256506
Ejlif Trier Hansen Free lance
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Luntang Nordfoto 23603978
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 26286440
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Kragh Ekstra Bladet
Erik Glyngfeldt Horsens Folkeblad 40776920
Erik Hveisel Hansen Andre
Erik Nielsen Netavisen Infopaq
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Ernst van Norde B.T.
Finn Edvard Hansen Free lance
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Kjellerup Viasat Sport 40294977
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husum Avis
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Fjeldgaard Ritzaus Bureau
Flemming Vitus Nielsen B.T. 20851141
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 24849944
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Flemming Brandt B.T. 20243064
Frank Undall Newsline ApS 40 15 22 15
Frank With Radiosporten, DR 21243350
Frederik Lauesen TV 2-sporten 20243824
Frederik Bjerregaard Sørensen Ritzaus Bureau 24242143
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Gerdt Hylbæk Nielsen DGI 51 24 45 17
Gert Blume Free lance 40101048
Gisle Thorsen Tips-Bladet 61673239
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hans Krabbe Danmarks Radio, Midt Vest/Radiosporten 24221626
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Christian Blem Ekstra Bladet 40404340
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Jørgen Cords Møller Politiken
Hans Peter Rytter Radio ANR, Aalborg 20804910
Harald Schrøder Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis 20692509
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40433335
Hasan Cücük Zaman Newspaper - Cihan News Agency
Heine Pedersen Free lance 28 10 09 99
Heinrich Villy Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Christensen Dagbladet Ringsted
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20891036
Henning Hauth Andre
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Jul Hansen Free lance 21276569
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Jensen TV2
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Larsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 51620422
Henrik Lomholt Rasmussen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Hellerup Brandt JyllandsPosten 23638793
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Liniger DR Holstebro 40272386
Henrik Hvillum Eurosport, TvDanmark 26154514
Henrik Søe Dansk Golf Union 40115712
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen Danmarks Radio 21708577
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Pilegaard B.T. Århus 40555578
Ib Søby Nielsen DK 4 23 61 77 01
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Milliyet Gazetesi
Ivan Hagen Gregersen Radio 2/Uptown 27289109
Iver Høj Nielsen Andre
Jacob Panum Larsen-Ledet TV3 Sporten 25370455
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Teilmann Ritzaus Bureau 24479664
Jakob Priess-Sørensen B.T. 20651169
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Rubin JyllandsPosten 00552199525400
Jakob Kjeldbjerg TV3 20 85 67 71
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Rohde-Brøndum Ekstra Bladets netavis 22773675
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 23314198
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende
Jan Christensen Associeret medlem 40413060
Jan Rosendal Danmarks Radio
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Rosenthal Dansk Motor Union 40457890
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende 21206889
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan Løfberg Berlingske Tidende
Jan Grarup Ekstra Bladet
Jan la Cour JyllandsPosten
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan Birger Jensen JyllandsPosten 20194062
Jan Bjarke Nielsen 21809000
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Nielsen Kalundborg Folkeblad 40454746
Jens Bang Lolland-Falsters Folketidende
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Hveisel Hansen JydskeVestkysten 20604554
Jens Hansen Hansen Ham-Selv 28353848
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 26540202
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Sejer Andersen DGI.-Bladet
Jens Arnborg Free lance - Viasat 40 95 51 60
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Henrik Jensen Andre 20666827
Jens Jørgen Brinch Tipsbladet 40353559
Jens Jørgen Petersen Tips-Bladet 27114999
Jens Ole Sørensen Radio Viborg 40 73 32 69
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Horskjær TV3 26728108
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jeppe Locht Rambøll A/S 21691650
Jes Holm Andersen Free lance
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T. 20244411
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Voldgaard Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 26815677
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 51215519
Jesper Philip Schultz Okapi ApS 51555357
Jesper Nicolajsen Tips-Bladet 26857782
Jesper Lundsgaard Næstved Tidende - Sjællandske medier 29248501
Jesper Kingo Pedersen TV2 20243846
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
Joachim Steenstrup TV2-sporten 20243948
Johannes Justesen Thisted Dagblad - De Bergske Blade 24 24 24 08
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
John Jäger TV2 København 40 93 48 04
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
John Fredy Larsen Fyens Stiftstidende
John Idorn Free lance
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance 23465628
Johnny Bo Jepsen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jonas Stubkjær Hüttel Ekstra Bladet 26252078
Jonas Bech Andersen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 28729990
Jonas Schwartz TV3/Viasat Sport 26728103
Jonas Nyrup Rud-Petersen Ritzau 26568538
Jonna Toft DGI - Ungdom & Idræt - Krumspring
Jorge Jensen B.T.
Jørgen Reinbeck Ekstra Bladet 40576251
Jørgen Juul Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Jørgen Birger Rasmussen DR-sporten, Danmarks Radio 20283345
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Fyens Stiftstidende 20449879
Jørgen Ploug Larsen Pressebureauet Silkeborg
Jørgen Bak Rasmussen Ridehesten
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørgen Hansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jørgen Erik Pihl Free lance 20851140
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørgen Schiøttz
Jørgen Steen Nielsen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 21 69 20 40
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørn Kring Information
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jørn Kirk Billed Bladet
Jørn Broch JyskeVestkysten 20604551
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Mader TV2
Kai Gottschalck Hartmeyer TV2 Midt Vest
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karl Erik Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 51215548
Karsten Bønsdorf Hestesportens Hus 40382307
Kasper Wegener Friis DR Østjylland
Kasper Krogh Jyllands-Posten 28931215
Kasper Harboe Free lance 28120140
Kasper Steenbach Euroman 26148699
Keld Navntoft Nordfoto
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad 21 73 63 94
Kent Nikolajsen Danmarks Radio 21206350
Kim Middelhede The Voice
Kim Rune Jessen Fyens Stifstidende
Kim Plesner Frederiksen Sportenkort 21606427
Kim Agersten Politiken
Kim Andersen Free lance
Kim Mikkelsen B.T. 20651431
Kim Barren Andre
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kjeld Hammer Dansk Håndbold Forbund 20336469
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende
Klaus Riis Andersen 22449111
Klaus Søndergaard JyllandsPosten
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Klaus Madsen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Kristian Linnemann Free lance 40524934
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristine Wilkens Politiken
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Kurt Lassen Berlingske Tidende 40848567
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Poulsen Ekstra Bladet
Lars Møller B.T. 20742297
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Wikborg Urban 40186905
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Ramsing Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 24251313
Lars Ramlow Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40 81 85 89
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Aare Jensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Westh Jacobsen B.T. 20661283
Lars Georg Høgermann Müller Reuters Danmark 26309654
Lars Steen Pedersen B.T.
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Ahn Pedersen Dagbladet Roskilde Tidende
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende 21769172
Leif Lund Andre 40267738
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Lene Kristine Aarup Ugilt Hansen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 22618499
Lennart Schønberg Christiansen Ekstra Bladet Næstved
Linda Laugesen All Star Photo
Line Baun Danielsen Nordisk Film
Line Skovgaard Ernlund DR-sporten 27285826
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ritzaus Bureau 28572063
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende 20667915
Lone Holm Jensen Berlingske Tidende
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Louise Dreisig Danmarks Radio - TV 22427939
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Petersen JydskeVestkysten 27118784
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Rømert B.T. 29721708
Mads Sandemann JyskeVestkysten
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende 51215547
Martin Dalgaard TV Danmark
Martin Kaae Vordingborg Dagblad 29729781
Martin Aagaard Politiken 20633809
Martin Høgstrup Danmarks Radio
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Lermark Golftale 40142515
Michael Møller Carlsen Free lance 20137859
Michael Westergren EuroSport og Berlingske Tidende
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Wichmann TV2/Lorry
Michael Wulff Hansen Andre 40328337
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Eskebjerg Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Michael Qureshi Okay, Forlaget Benjamin 22347771
Michael Enggaard JyllandsPosten
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør og EuroSport
Michael Olesen DR Radiosporten 21667324
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikkel Becker Ottesen RadioNyhederne 40826908
Mikkel Larsen 77309464
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen TvDanmark Aalborg/Radio ANR
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Mogens Braad Christensen Andre
Mogens Madsen Ekstra Bladets Internets redakt.
Mogens Jørgensen TV2 Nord
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Morten Skovsgaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 20671771
Morten Bruun Free lance 21700254
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Andre
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Morten Juhl Berlingske Tidende 21269525
Morten Friis Jørgensen MFJ Media
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Overgaard Andersen Free lance
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Ravn Århus Stiftstidende
Natasja Crone Back Danmarks Radio 21684868
Nick Horup TV2 20243877
Nicolai Kampmann
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Chr. Jung Ekstra Bladet 24611313
Niels Christian Clausen Danmarks Radio
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Jacob Andersen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Meilvang B.T. 40124888
Nils Mogensen Svalebøg Fyens Stiftstidende
Nina Kragh Politiken 40372608
Nis Peder Kolby Pedersen DR-sporten 40323400
Olav Skaaning Andersen Ekstra Bladet 21732160
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 20851511
Ole Bruun JyskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole Steen Free lance
Ole Kjær Free lance 40356968
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 21612429
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole Skouboe Nordjyske Distriktsaviser
Ole Bitsch Ikast Avis 26212400
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Bernstrup TvDanmark, Midtjylland 21459842
Ole Buntzen Ekstra Bladet
Ole Wejse Svarrer B.T. 20716465
Ole B. Christensen Bornholms Tidende
Ole Larsen Free lance
Ole Johnny Sørensen Free lance
Palle Hedemann Scanpix Nordfoto 40526925
Per Haugaard Jacobsen Århus Stiftstidende 27125285
Per Kjærbye Free lance 23706900
Per Panduro TV2
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 25 79 51 33
Per Borregaard Dagen 29699561
Per Krogh Nord-Press
Per Falborg Vejle Amts Folkeblad/Fredericia Dagblad
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 22 17 63 42
Per Bang Free lance
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Pernille Christensen Danmarks Journalist Højskole
Pernille Fløjstrup Johansen Free lance 25 79 79 67
Peter Elsnab Jyllands-Posten
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Löfvall Danmarks Radio København 40318509
Peter Mortensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Peter Lorentzen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Peter Clausen Bilmagasinet, Bil-Revyen og Brugt-Revyen 2002 28 89 12 58
Peter Nørrelund Danmarks Radio 20250974
Peter Ernstved Rasmussen Ernstveds Bureau 51219597
Peter Klar Tips-Bladet
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Bennett TV-Forlaget/Equestrian 28692540
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Eilertsen Århus Stiftstidende
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Nielsen Fyns Amts Avis
Peter Troelsen Free lance 23318393
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Grønborg TVDanmark 40433329
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet
Peter Bistrup DAF Information - Associeret medlem
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40450036
Peter Bugge Se og Hør
Peter Leth-Larsen Fyens Stiftstidende
Philip Christian Thomsen Ekstra Bladet Internet Sport 28531760
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Piet Baunø Ekstra Bladet
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Ernstved 40108110
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Nielsen Politiken
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps 40563638
Ralf Dahl DR Nordjylland
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Robert Wengler Fyens Stiftstidende
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Werliin B.T.
Sander Schmidt Fyns Amts Avis
Sandie Hansen Jensen TV2/Fyn
Signe Krarup Nielsen Viasat Sport 22668830
Sisse Fisker TV2 20243919
Sola Kruchov Sørensen TV-Sporten 20875952
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Karl Jensen Tips-Bladet
Søren Lassen Ritzaus Bureau 23323784
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Holmberg Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Lorenzen Jyllands-Posten 20194079
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Reedtz Pedersen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole
Søren Romme Christoffersen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28725358
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Olsson TvDanmark Aalborg/ANR
Søren Nielsen Politiken 26804038
Søren Juul Baunsgaard TV Midtvest 25371866
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Nedell Christensen Århus Stiftstidende 40342354
Steen Uno Christensen B.T. 20851139
Steen Tue Bjerborg TvDanmark
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steen Bille DGI
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Steffen Lilmoes Jydske Vestkysten 25326144
Sten Rudi Thomsen PRESSEkontoret 21825464
Susanne Horsdal B.T. 25344320
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tania Clausager Pedersen Århus Stiftstidende 26740583
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende 23314185
Thomas Valentinsen Roadcycling.com
Thomas Sjørup Hansen Ekstra Bladet 22439414
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten 267400005
Thomas Borberg Politikens pressefoto 21683861
Thomas Kristensen TV2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Johnsen JyskeVestkysten Kolding
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Wilmann Ekstra Bladet 40422168
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thomas Hoffmann Politiken 29723812
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thomas Roger Henrichsen Danmarks Radio 23808755
Thorkild Amdi Christensen Free lance 20433282
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tina Krongaard Andersen B.T.
Tobias Hertz Danmarks Radio - TV
Tom Wikborg Berlingske Tidende
Tom Erik Kampman Free lance 40 93 38 68
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tommy Troelsen DK 4
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tony Jørgensen Goal Magazine 28262299
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben Sørensen Helsingør Dagblad - TV-Øresund 40596021
Torben Lollike Dansk Badminton Forbund 20409889
Torben Rask Laursen Ekstra Bladet 20101962
Torben Birch Århus Stiftstidende 40176687
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20201313
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet 20303344
Troels Mylenberg Vallekilde Højskole
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrich Nedergaard Hestebladet
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 40405565
Ulrik Jönsson TV 2 Sporten 22170749
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Viggo Landau Ekstra Bladet 40546051
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis
Winnifred Eriksen Se og Hør

Der er 603 personer på listen.