Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

574 medlemmer af DS

Tirsdag d. 29. november 2005


Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aage Klostermann Associeret medlem
Aleksandar Josevski B.T. 28345418
Allan Hougaard Free lance
Allan Lindberg Staal Radio Globus 51725188
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Anders Laursen DR-sporten 40291977
Anders Kjærbye Free lance 26186670
Anders Møllenberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Anders Brohus Free lance 21409687
Anders Tystrup 20212313
Anders Svendsen Ritzau
Anders Sigdal Willumsen Free lance 29728617
Anders Damgaard Ritzaus Bureau 40350622
Anders Stoffer Ekstra Bladet 26700714
Anders Eggert Bay TipsBladet 2341 7515
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Hjort SPORTSFAN 26201295
Anders Kamper Berlingske Tidende 20741820
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Andreas Szlavik Free lance 61106422
Andreas Kraul Danmarks Radio 21490456
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Asger Victor Bjørn Krebs B.T,. 28731857
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Benjamin Munk Povlsen Jyllands-Posten 2019 4057
Bent Nyegaard Team Tvis Holstebro
Bent Kirkegaard Rasmussen Free lance 40144802
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Bent Sørensen
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Free lance 28128509
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 20 94 10 76
Bo Amstrup Poulsen Free lance - B.T. - Imagine Scandinavia 26797935
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance 26132861
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad
Brian Askvig Ekstra Bladet 40134444
Brian Jensen Medieselskabet Nordvestsjælland
Brian Rasmussen Free lance 26184272
Brian Lindholt Fyns Amts Avis 22250270
Brian Haagen Hansen Free lance 28186168
Brian Andersen AaB A/S 40915658
Brit Therkildsen Politiken 40686976
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Jonathan Redhead Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28147885
Carl-Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carsten Werge TV3 26 72 81 00
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Johansen Bold.dk 23424254
Carsten Ritter DR-sporten 51515183
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen B.T. 26 72 81 11
Charlotte Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40331313
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Weide Larsen Free lance 23290557
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Christian Thelin Viasat Sport
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 21490292
Christian Hüttemeier Politiken 22615487
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Claus Fisker Scanpix Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 61711715
Claus Borre Danmarks Radio
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Claus Jensen Nordjyske Medier 40727129
Claus Frederiksen TV2 23429222
Claus Blem Jensen Morgenavisen Jyllands-Posten 23202323
Claus Søndberg Nordjyske Medier/Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20804975
Dan Selgen Bjerring Andre
Dan Mark Philipsen Jyllands-Posten 20194059
Dennis Ritter TV2 20250531-51563297
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 29256506
Ejlif Trier Hansen Free lance
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Erik Glyngfeldt Horsens Folkeblad 40776920
Erik Hveisel Hansen Andre
Erik Nielsen Netavisen Infopaq
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Kragh Ekstra Bladet
Erik Luntang Nordfoto 23603978
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 26286440
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Ernst van Norde B.T.
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husum Avis
Flemming Fjeldgaard Ritzaus Bureau
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22210544
Flemming Vitus Nielsen Vitus Bureau 20851141
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Kjellerup Viasat Sport 40294977
Flemming Brandt B.T. 20243064
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Frank Undall Newsline ApS 40 15 22 15
Frank With Radiosporten, DR 21243350
Frederik Lauesen TV 2-sporten 20243824
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Gerdt Hylbæk Nielsen DGI 51 24 45 17
Gisle Thorsen Ekstra Bladet 2442 1313
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hans Krabbe Danmarks Radio, Midt Vest/Radiosporten 24221626
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Jørgen Cords Møller Politiken
Hans Peter Rytter Radio ANR, Aalborg 20804910
Harald Schrøder Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis 20692509
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40433335
Hasan Cengiz Kahraman Haber & Radikal Istanbul 21271744
Hasan Cücük Zaman Newspaper - Cihan News Agency
Heine Pedersen Free lance 28 10 09 99
Heinrich Villy Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Riis 5172 6532
Henning Hauth Andre
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20891036
Henrik Hvillum Eurosport, TvDanmark (Kanal5) og Canal Plus 26154514
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Larsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 51620422
Henrik Liniger DR Sporten 21492030
Henrik Knudsen Viasat Sport - TV3 - TV3 plus 20858131
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Søe Dansk Golf Union 40115712
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Hellerup Brandt Idrættens Analyseinstitut 29210972
Henrik Saabye Nielsen DR-sporten 2169 2030
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henrik Jul Hansen Free lance 21276569
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen Danmarks Radio 21708577
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Søby Nielsen DK 4 23 61 77 01
Ib Pilegaard B.T. Århus 40555578
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Milliyet Gazetesi
Ivan Hagen Gregersen SKY RADIO 27289109
Jacob Andersen Forza 29427127
Jacob Staehelin Ritzaus Bureau 26274942
Jacob Panum Larsen-Ledet DR Sporten 25370455
Jacob Ravn TV3 / Viasat Sport
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Teilmann Ritzaus Bureau 24479664
Jakob Rohde-Brøndum Ekstra Bladets netavis 22773675
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Boserup Madsen Free lance 40681003
Jakob Fønss Sjællandske Medier 25403328
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Rosenthal Free lance 40427890
Jan Rosendal Danmarks Radio
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende 21206889
Jan Løfberg Berlingske Tidende
Jan Heilemann Jensen NovoMedia 20805407
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende
Jan Birger Jensen JyllandsPosten 20194062
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan la Cour JyllandsPosten
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Sommer Frederiksen Free lance 20463968
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 23314198
Jan Christensen J. C. Fotografi 40413060
Jan Bjarke Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 2084 5815
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jens Arnborg Free lance - Viasat 40 95 51 60
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Dige Free lance 20832350
Jens Sejer Andersen Play The Game 20710701
Jens Bang Lolland-Falsters Folketidende
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 26540202
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Schmidt Hansen Hansen Ham-Selv 28353848
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Nielsen Free lance 40454746
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Jørgen Brinch Tipsbladet 40353559
Jens Ole Sørensen Radio Viborg 40 73 32 69
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Otto Barsøe Nordjyske Stifstidende 26659544
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jeppe Horskjær TV3 Sporten/Viasat Sport 26728108
Jeppe Michael Jensen Free lance fotograf 20707510
Jes Holm Andersen TV Danmark
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T. 20244411
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Philip Schultz Okapi ApS 51555357
Jesper Lundsgaard Danmarks Journalist Højskole 29248501
Jesper Voldgaard Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 26815677
Jesper Bøgh Lolland/Falsters Folketidende og Radio Sydhavsøern
Jesper Sunesen Ude og Hjemme / Aller Press/Alloverpress 40563651
Jesper Nicolajsen Tips-Bladet 26857782
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 51215519
Jesper Gisli Lørdags-Avisen 26308207
Jesper Kingo Pedersen TV2 20243846
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
John Hansen TV2 20243927
John Jäger TV2 Sporten 40 93 48 04
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance - pressefotograf 23465628
Jonas Nyrup Rud-Petersen Ritzau 26568538
Jonas Stubkjær Hüttel Ekstra Bladet 26252078
Jorge Jensen B.T.
Jørgen Reinbeck Ekstra Bladet 40576251
Jørgen Steen Nielsen Free lance 21 69 20 40
Jørgen Schiøttz
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Fyens Stiftstidende 20449879
Jørgen Bak Rasmussen Ridehesten
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørgen Ploug Larsen Pressebureauet Silkeborg
Jørgen Birger Rasmussen DR-sporten, Danmarks Radio 20283345
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Kirk Billed Bladet
Jørn Kring Information
Jørn Just Kristensen Lolland-Falsters Folketidende 22508309
Kai Gottschalck Hartmeyer TV2 Midt Vest
Kåre Boye Møller Madsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40826489
Karen Anny Balling Radmer DGI Kommunikation 40530670
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karl Erik Nielsen Berlingske Tidende 51215548
Karsten Stubkjær Hüttel Fyens Stiftstidende 21674599
Karsten Bønsdorf Hestesportens Hus 40382307
Kasper Kudsk Jensen Fyns Amts Avis 40366678
Kasper Malling Politiken 22982969
Kasper Steenbach Euroman 26148699
Kasper Harboe DR - Østjyllands Radio 28120140
Keld Navntoft Nordfoto
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad 21 73 63 94
Kent Nikolajsen Metronome Productions A/S 21206350
Kim Agersten Free lance 40334376
Kim Middelhede JydskeVestkysten Radio
Kim Mikkelsen B.T. 20651431
Kim Andersen Free lance
Kim Stoltenberg Hansen Herning Folkeblad 51361549
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende 4034 3032
Klaus Madsen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20290383
Klaus Søndergaard Jyllands-Posten 20194050
Klaus Sletting Jensen Medie Center Frederiksberg 26121933
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristian Andreas Farcin-Leth Nordisk Film TV 23330506
Kristian Linnemann Free lance 40524934
Kristine Wilkens Politiken 2128 6471
Kurt Poulsen Ekstra Bladet
Kurt Lassen Berlingske Tidende 40848567
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Hestbech Ritzaus Bureau 22289799
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Georg Høgermann Müller Reuters Danmark 26309654
Lars Ramsing Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Ramlow Frederiksborg Amts Avis 40 81 85 89
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Jørgensen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20220381
Lars Hedegård Nielsen Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 23390575
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 24251313
Lars Møller B.T. 20113322
Lars Steen Pedersen B.T.
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende 21769172
Leif Lund Andre 40267738
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Lene Esthave Free lance 26226323
Lene Kristine Aarup Ugilt Hansen Danmarks Radio, TV-sporten 22618499
Linda Laugesen All Starr Photo
Line Skovgaard Ernlund TV2-sporten
Line Baun Danielsen Danmarks Radio
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ritzaus Bureau 28572063
Lise Kissmeyer Free lance 20858163
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende 20667915
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Louise Dreisig Danmarks Radio - TV 22427939
Louise Bjerregaard DR-Sporten 20-640929
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Jensen Vejle Amts Folkeblad/Fredericia 30278313
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Petersen JydskeVestkysten 27118784
Mads Zacho Teglskov Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 61777112
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Maja Rosager DR-sporten 28544961
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende 51215547
Martin Sejer Lützen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 2871 5767
Martin Høgstrup Danmarks Radio
Martin Dalgaard TV Danmark
Martin Kaae Sjællandske Medier - Sjællands Tidende- Næstved Ti 25403325
Martin Rahbech Jensen Lemvig Folkeblad 26113761
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Marie Cornelius DR Sporten - radio 26214226
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau 27126303
Michael Wulff Hansen Andre 40328337
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Qureshi Free lance 22347771
Michael Ravn Silkeborg IF 29679255
Michael Helligsø Horsens Folkeblad 20332008
Michael Tannis Beck Berlingske Tidende 22287549
Michael Lermark Golftale 40142515
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Wichmann TV2/Lorry
Michael Olesen DR Radiosporten 21667324
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør og EuroSport
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Mick Ejstrup Anderson FOTOM 27114450
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen TvDanmark Aalborg/Radio ANR
Mikkel Larsen Free lance
Mikkel Becker Ottesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40826908
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Mogens Jørgensen TV2 Nord
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Mogens Madsen Ekstra Bladets Internets redakt.
Mogens Braad Christensen Andre
Morten Overgaard Andersen Free lance
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Bornholms Tidende
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Morten Ravn Århus Stiftstidende
Morten Crone Sejersbøl Forza 20852345
Morten Friis Jørgensen MFJ Media
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Juhl Berlingske Tidende 21269525
Morten Bruun Andre 21700254
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Natasja Crone Danmarks Radio 21684868
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet 21266297
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Hougaard Jyllands-Posten
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online 22852199
Niels Chr. Jung DR TV-Sporten 0039 347 71 500 60
Niels Christian Clausen Danmarks Radio
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet 26 83 06 67
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Meilvang B.T. 40124888
Nis Peder Kolby Pedersen FDF - Frivilligt Drenge- og Pigeforbund 40323400
Olav Skaaning Andersen Danmarks Radio 21732160
Ole Frederiksen Ekstra Bladet 40525206
Ole Skouboe
Ole Buntsen Free lance 40133739
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 22491160
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Bernstrup TvDanmark, Midtjylland 21459842
Ole Wejse Svarrer B.T. 20716465
Ole Larsen Free lance
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 40831168
Ole Kjær Free lance 27976537
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Bruun JydskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole B. Christensen Bornholms Tidende
Ole Johnny Sørensen Free lance
Palle Hedemann Free lance 40526925
Peder Mølby Henriksen Viborg fF Prof-fodbold A/S 40925261
Per Kjærbye Free lance 23706900
Per Bang Free lance
Per Falborg De Danske Skytteforeninger, Vingsted
Per Panduro TV2
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 25 79 51 33
Per Haugaard Jacobsen Århus Stiftstidende 27125285
Per Krogh Nord-Press
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 22 17 63 42
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Mortensen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Peter Nielsen Free lance
Peter Elsnab 25143423
Peter Klar Tips-Bladet
Peter Löfvall Danmarks Radio København 40318509
Peter Bennett TV-Forlaget/Equestrian 28692540
Peter Clausen Bilmagasinet, Bil-Revyen og Brugt-Revyen 2002 28 89 12 58
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Ernstved Rasmussen Ernstveds Bureau 51219597
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40 45 00 36
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Nørrelund Viasat Sport 20250974
Peter Troelsen Dansk Vægtløftnings Forbund 23647350
Peter Grønborg TVDanmark 40433329
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Eilertsen Århus Stiftstidende
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Bistrup Danmarks Idræts Forbund - Associeret medlem
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet
Philip Christian Thomsen Ekstra Bladet Internet Sport 28531760
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Piet Baunø Ekstra Bladet
Poul Ernstved 40108110
Poul Nielsen Kristeligt Dagblad
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Hansen Viasat Sport 20330102
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps 40563638
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Ralf Dahl DR Nordjylland
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Ruddi Christensen Free lance - PF 23613344
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Werliin B.T.
Rune Jungberg Madsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 26355939
Sadi Tekelioglu HABER-Danmark og CUMHURIYET-Tyrkiet 26819554
Sandie Hansen Jensen TV2/Fyn
Signe Krarup Nielsen Viasat Sport 22668830
Sisse Fisker TV2 20243919
Søren Romme Christoffersen JydskeVestkysten 28725358
Søren Kofoed TV2 Sporten 20243788
Søren Reedtz Pedersen DR-sporten
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Nielsen Forza 26804038
Søren Juul Baunsgaard TV Midtvest 25371866
Søren Lorenzen Jyllands-Posten 20194079
Søren Andersen Djurslandsposten/Dansk Træner Union 40842899
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 2249 1284
Søren Lassen Ritzaus Bureau 23323784
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Karl Jensen Tips-Bladet 21 60 95 31
Søren Juul Rasmussen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 22444171
Søren Egebjerg Pedersen Dagbladet Holstebro/Struer 61448866
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Olsson Nordjyske Medier 22248434
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Bille DGI
Steen Nedell Christensen Århus Stiftstidende 40342354
Steen Tue Bjerborg TvDanmark
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Sten Rudi Thomsen PRESSEkontoret 60917242
Susanne Horsdal Free lance 25344320
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende 23314185
Theis Marquard Otzen Danmarks Badminton Forbund 27580730
Thomas Nielsen-Grøn Århus Stiftstidende 31151905
Thomas Borberg Politikens pressefoto 21683861
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thomas Johnsen JydskeVestkysten Kolding 2060 4513
Thomas Sjørup Hansen Ekstra Bladet 22439414
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Kristensen TV2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Valentinsen Roadcycling.com
Thomas Wilmann Ekstra Bladet 40422168
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Roger Henrichsen Danmarks Radio 23808755
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten 267400005
Thorkild Amdi Christensen Free lance 20433282
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tina Krongaard Andersen B.T.
Tommy Troelsen DK 4
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tony Jørgensen Goal Magazine 20108192
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben Lollike Dansk Badminton Forbund 20409889
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Sørensen PRP Media 40596021
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20201313
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet 20303344
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrich Nedergaard Hestebladet
Ulrik Jönsson TV 2 Sporten 22170749
Ulrik Andersen JydskeVestkysten 51880424
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 28542398
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis

Der er 574 personer på listen.