Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

570 medlemmer i DS

Mandag d. 28. april 2008

Medlemsliste Danske Sportsjournalister
Navn Firma Mobil
Aleksandar Josevski B.T. 28345418
Allan Plenborg Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Allan Nielsen Politiken 40432652
Allan Guldberg Nielsen Sjællandske Medier
Allan Hougaard Free lance 26830054
Allan Olsen Ekstra Bladet
Allan Staal JydskeVestkysten 51725188
Allan Wahlers MetroXpress 20670542
Allan Sand Pedersen Ekstra Bladet 40349097
Anders Damgaard Berlingske Tidende 40350622
Anders Eggert Bay TipsBladet 2341 7515
Anders Wedel Berthelsen TV2/Fyn 23245327
Anders Lund TV-sporten 28261866
Anders Kjærbye Free lance 26186670
Anders Kamper Dagbladet Ringsted/Roskilde/Køge 20290383
Anders Brohus Free lance 21409687
Anders Vestergaard Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Anders Tystrup 20212313
Anders Bo Larsen B.T.
Anders Stoffer Ekstra Bladet 26700714
Anders Sigdal Willumsen TV2 Sport 29728617
Anders Laursen DR-sporten 40291977
Andreas Kraul Danmarks Radio 21490456
Asger Zangenberg Danmarks Radio
Bax Lindhardt B.T. 40681441
Bendt Godtberg Jensen Nordjyllands Radio
Bengt Svan Aller Press
Benjamin Munk Povlsen Jyllands-Posten 2019 4057
Bent Hermansen Jyllands-Posten
Bent Nyegaard Team Tvis Holstebro
Bent Sørensen
Birger Vogelius Free lance 40184036
Birger Lindberg Pedersen Scanpublisher A/S 28128509
Birgitte Borch Danmarks Radio - radiosporten
Bjarne Nielsen Ekstra Bladet
Bo Vestergaard Nielsen Kolding Ugeavis 22921076
Bo Nymann Pedersen Free lance 26132861
Bo Amstrup Poulsen Free lance - B.T. - Imagine Scandinavia 26797935
Brian Laursen Skive Folkeblad 40360628
Brian Jensen Medieselskabet Nordvestsjælland
Brian Lindholt Fyns Amts Avis 24678922
Brian Askvig Ekstra Bladet 40134444
Brian Martin Rasmussen Danmarks Idræts-Forbund 22120240
Brian Rasmussen Free lance 26184272
Brian Andersen AaB A/S 40915658
Brit Therkildsen Politiken 40686976
Britt Carlsen Mediehuset Wiegaarden, Blåkildevej 15, 9500 Hobro 2024 2928
Britt Spangsberg Herlev-Bladet 27126833
Burt Seeger Free lance
Camilla Dam Danmarks Radio 22129779
Carl Jonathan Redhead Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 28147885
Carl-Johan Pickel Bornholms Tidende
Carsten Fischer DR1, Århus
Carsten Ritter DR-sporten 51515183
Carsten Johansen Fredericia Dagblad 23424254
Carsten Andreasen Jyllands-Posten 20194134
Carsten Bundgaard Danmarks Radio
Carsten Werge TV3
Carsten Godtfredsen Politiken
Carsten Løvschall Danmarks Radio, Århus 24269213
Carsten Steen Andreasen Tips-Bladet
Casper Hjorth-Knudsen B.T. 26 72 81 11
Casper Thorsøe Casper Thorsøe Video Production
Casper Nielsen Billed Bladet
Chris Uldahl Pedersen JydskeVestkysten 20604554
Christian Lindgren Lindgren Kommunikation 26284386
Christian Hüttemeier Politiken 22615487
Christian Thye-Petersen Jyllands-Posten 40606584
Christian Heide-Jørgensen Politiken 20614956
Christian Blomgreen 26830724
Christian Friis Hansen 24 timer 20194069
Christian Weide Larsen Markedsføring 23290557
Christian Thelin TV2 Sporten
Christian Mikkelsen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 21490292
Christian Fisker Free lance 20661552
Christian Krabbe Barfoed B.T.
Christian Munk Petersen Tipsbladet (deltid) og EuroSport
Claus Gundestrup B.T. 61711715
Claus Bech Andersen B.T. 23246620
Claus Frederiksen TV2 23429222
Claus Borre Viasat/TV3 20163084
Claus Fisker Scanpix Nordfoto 40752031
Claus Poulsen Se og Hør
Claus Jensen Nordjyske Medier 40727129
Claus Søndberg Nordjyske Medier/Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20804975
Claus Thorsted Free lance
Claus Bonnerup Ekstra Bladet 20218975
Dan Mark Philipsen Jyllands-Posten 20194059
Dennis Bjerre Christensen Århus Stiftstidende 20429713
Dennis Ritter TV2 20250531-51563297
Dorthe Liljensøe Ugebladet Søndag
Dorthe Jeggesen Radiosporten, DR 29256506
Ejlif Trier Hansen Free lance
Ejvind Fritzbøger Ekstra Bladet 40453640
Ejvind Olesen Andre
Emil Norsker Sportsfan 28582709
Emrah Sütcü 24 timer 20718863
Erik Berth Andre
Erik Nielsen Netavisen Infopaq
Erik Gleie Andre
Erik Nielsen Radio Fyn 28547724
Erland Vendelbo Mogensen Tips-Bladet
Erling J. Pedersen Roskilde Avis
Erling Madsen ajour pressebureau
Ernst van Norde Ekstra Bladet 40366233
Farah Yassin Osman Indvandrerradioen i Odense
Finn Stilling Ekstra Bladet 20303322
Finn Frandsen Politiken
Finn Kobberø Andre
Finn Bjørvig Hansen B.T. On Line 22769924
Finn Paske Ude og Hjemme
Finn John Carlsson Free lance 40142620
Finn Tage Jensen TV2 26724502
Flemming Nielsen Andre 23300484
Flemming Keith Karlsen Lolland Falsters Pressefoto 22 13 31 05
Flemming Toft TV2 20243722
Flemming Linnebjerg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22210544
Flemming Madsen VLR - Vejle Lokal Radio 20679822
Flemming Fjeldgaard Jyllands-Posten 26819825
Flemming Olesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40944941
Flemming Anthony Brønshøj Husum Avis
Flemming Brandt B.T. 20243064
Flemming Thor Madsen Ekstra Bladet 21 40 13 13
Flemming Vitus Nielsen Vitus Bureau 20851141
Frank Hove TIPS-Bladet 61701880
Frank With Free lance - efterlønner 31212194
Frank Undall Newsline AS 40 15 22 15
Frits Ahlstrøm UEFA
Frits Nielsen Herning Folkeblad 20452145
Gisle Thorsen Ekstra Bladet 2442 1313
H. C. Møller Andre
Halvor Bo Rasmussen Andre
Hanna Britt Milling Idrætsliv 60955820
Hanne Højer B.T. 40825619
Hans Grønfeldt Free lance 21659672
Hans Rosenkilde Jerver Free lance 22455639
Hans Krabbe NewsRoom, Ikast 24221626
Hans Christian Jensen B.T. Online 40603700
Hans Chr. Gabelgaard JydskeVestkysten 20604895
Hans Erik Struckmann Andre
Hans Henrik Hare Ekstra Bladets netredaktion 22591219
Hans V. Jensen 20329262
Hardy Hounsgaard Fyns Amts Avis 20692509
Harvy Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40433335
Hasan Cücük Zaman Newspaper - Cihan News Agency 2425 7004
Hasan Cengiz Kahraman Haber & Radikal Istanbul 21271744
Heidi Frederikke Rasmussen TV2 Sporten 3017 2969
Heine Jørgensen 24timer 20151775
Heinrich Villy Duholm DAF-Information - Associeret medlem
Helge Weng Midtjyllands Avis
Helle Møller Riis 5172 6532
Henning Bagger Nordfoto
Henning Hauth Andre 31770824
Henning Fristed Sjællandske Dagblade
Henning Hansen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 20891036
Henning Joe Jensen Free lance 22494129
Henrik Hvillum Eurosport, TvDanmark (Kanal5) og Canal Plus 26154514
Henrik Saabye Nielsen DR-sporten 2169 2030
Henrik Brandt Radiosporten, DR
Henrik Lüthcke 3031 0777
Henrik Nielsen Se og Hør
Henrik Larsen Ekstra Bladet 51221313
Henrik Eigaard Tips-Bladet
Henrik Hellerup Brandt Idrættens Analyseinstitut 29210972
Henrik Bjerregrav Free lance
Henrik Niss Free lance 40 98 83 69
Henrik Jacobsen Politiken 40443038
Henrik Lund Jensen Free lance
Henrik Liniger DR Sporten 21492030
Henrik Dencker Mølstrøm Ogsport.dk 26217540
Henry Smith Kalundborg Folkeblad
Holger Rasmussen DR Sporten 21708577
Horst H. Schoop Free lance
Ib Pilegaard Free lance (efterløn) 20785950
Ib Søby Nielsen DK 4 20 69 57 79
Ingvard Grann JyllandsPosten
Irfan Kurtulmus Milliyet Gazetesi
Jacob Hille Storyhouse i Kolding 40576583
Jacob Andersen Danmarks Idræts-Forbund 24411213
Jacob Ravn JydskeVestkysten
Jacob Henriques B.T.
Jacob Panum Larsen-Ledet DR Sporten 25370455
Jacob Staehelin B.T. 26274942
Jacob Teilmann Bonnier Publications A/S 29246570
Jakob Strøm Hansen Kanal 94, Vejle 40507087
Jakob Fønss Sjællands Boldspil-Union 25403328
Jakob Kvist Berlingske Tidende
Jakob Melgaard Nyhedsavisen
Jakob Boserup Madsen Free lance 40681003
Jan Bonde Fyens Stiftstidende 21206889
Jan Rosenthal Free lance 40427890
Jan Mitchell Berlingske Tidende
Jan Schouby Århus Stiftstidende 23314198
Jan Kjeldtoft Ekstra Bladet 51291313
Jan Jensen Ekstra Bladet 40325053
Jan Carlsson Free lance 40269048
Jan la Cour TV2 Radio
Jan Sommer Frederiksen Free lance 20463968
Jan Harkamp Danmarks Radio
Jan Lund JyllandsPosten
Jan Christensen J. C. Fotografi 40413060
Jan Birger Jensen Free lance 20194062
Jan Løfberg Løfbergs Forlag 2074 1830
Jan Eric Johnsen Associeret medlem 40413306
Jens Hukiær Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Dresling Politiken 40336701
Jens Sejer Andersen Play The Game 20710701
Jens Dige Free lance 20832350
Jens Harder Højbjerg PressHarder 40 11 19 11
Jens Kragh Iversen Dagbladet Der Nordschleswiger 40312773
Jens Ingfred Rasmussen Midtjyllands Avis
Jens Nielsen Free lance 40454746
Jens Nørgaard Larsen B.T,
Jens Schmidt Hansen Hansen Ham-Selv 28353848
Jens Anker Tvedebrink Midtjyllands Avis 40343139
Jens Jørgen Brinch TV2 Sport 40353559
Jens Jørgen Petersen 27112585
Jens Meinert Hansen
Jens Ole Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Jens Ole Sørensen DR-sporten 40 73 32 69
Jens Otto Barsøe Nordjyske Stifstidende 22491203
Jens-Carl Kristensen Free lance 40729517
Jeppe Lodberg Dagbladet Ringsted 20 32 03 82
Jeppe Horskjær TV2 Sport 26728108
Jeppe Børre Olsen Roskilde Avis 29910699
Jeppe Michael Jensen Free lance fotograf 20707510
Jes Holm Andersen Kanal 5 30652779
Jes Andreas Mortensen Free lance 61308981
Jesper Tornvig Ludvigsen B.T. 20244411
Jesper Mads Eriksen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Voldgaard Free lance 26815677
Jesper Philip Schultz Okapi ApS 51555357
Jesper Friesmand Johansen Fyens Stiftstidende
Jesper Dahl Caruso Berlingske Tidende 51215519
Jesper Engmann Jyllands-Posten 20194142
Jesper Sunesen Ude og Hjemme / Aller Press/Alloverpress 40563651
Jesper Kingo Pedersen TV2 20243846
Jesper Bøgh Lolland/Falsters Folketidende og Radio Sydhavsøern
Jesper Lundsgaard Lemvig folkeblad/De Bergske Blade 41454564
Jesper Gisli Lørdags-Avisen 26308207
Jesper Vorre Rasmussen TV2/Lorry 29927590
Jimmi Willemoes 24 timer 22133498
Jimmy Bøjgaard TV 2 20 24 20 11
John Bjørklund B.T.
John Thomsen Ringkjøbing Amts Dagblad 21 27 78 95
John Hansen TV2 20243927
John Rahbek Christensen DR Sporten 2215 2400
John Bisgaard Jensen Canal Plus 40866323
John Ringstrøm Sjællandske Dagblade
John Jakobsen AG/Grønlandsposten, Nuuk 002 99 57 92 20
Johnny Johansen Ugebladet Søndag
Johnny Anthon Wichmann Free lance - pressefotograf 23465628
Jonas Nyrup Rud-Petersen Berlingske Tidende 26568538
Jonas Stubkjær Hüttel Ekstra Bladet 26252078
Jonna Toft Periskop 51207560
Jørgen Birger Rasmussen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 20283345
Jørgen Salomonsen Se og Hør
Jørgen Schiøttz
Jørgen Bak Rasmussen Ridehesten
Jørgen Herbert Se og Hør og TvDanmark 40118612
Jørgen Volmer Nielsen Fyens Stiftstidende 20449879
Jørgen Grunnet TV2 København
Jørn Kirk AllerTV
Jørn Just Kristensen Lolland-Falsters Folketidende 22508309
Jørn Højmark Rasmussen Politiken 40 38 19 94
Jørn Eriksen Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Karen Anny Balling Radmer DGI Kommunikation 40530670
Karina Wulff Harrestrup kunsport.dk 51504505
Karl Aage Dalgaard B.T.
Karsten Stubkjær Hüttel Fyens Stiftstidende 21674599
Karsten Bønsdorf Free lance 40382307
Kasper Steenbach Tips-Bladet 26148699
Kasper Kudsk Jensen Århus Stiftstidende 40366678
Kenneth Kristiansen Herning Folkeblad 21 73 63 94
Kent Nikolajsen Metronome Productions A/S 21206350
Kim Garde Madsen Hvidovre Avis 28351299
Kim Agersten Free lance 40334376
Kim Mikkelsen Viasat Sport 20651431
Kim Robin Graahede Free lance 22289761
Kim Mikkelsen Sportmediagroup 29271282
Kim Stoltenberg Hansen Herning Folkeblad 51361549
Kjeld Lundbæk Bornholms Tidende 4034 3032
Klaus Egelund Ekstra Bladet 51281313
Klaus Søndergaard Jyllands-Posten 20194050
Klaus Madsen Fredericia Dagblad 29407815
Kristian Boye Ritzaus Bureau 20160766
Kristian Wesenberg Andersen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 6165 2999
Kristine Wilkens Politiken 2128 6471
Kurt Stendal Berlingske Tidende
Kurt Lassen DR-sporten 40848567
Kurt Thyboe Andre
Kurt Andersen Free lance 30702511
Kurt Leth Free lance 30950067/40871500
Lars Poulsen Ekstra Bladet 20331313
Lars Pauli Nordjyske Stiftstidende
Lars Hendel B.T. 20 81 75 33
Lars Møller Free lance 20113322
Lars Jørgensen Ekstra Bladet 40421407
Lars Bogs Ugeposten Helsinge, Græsted, Gilleleje
Lars Horn Baghuset Pressefoto 22131144
Lars Hestbech Ritzaus Bureau 22289799
Lars Mathiasen Free lance 28906214
Lars Juul Nielsen Horsens Folkeblad 20288499
Lars Hollænder Apel Viasat Sport 51905310
Lars Paaske Danmarks Radio
Lars Rønbøg Free lance 20667929
Lars Ramsing Christensen Thisted Dagblad
Lars Mortensen TV2
Lars Krabbe Jyllands-Posten København
Lars Jørgensen Dagbladet/Frederiksborg Amts Avis 20220381
Lars Bang Bertelsen Thisted Dagblad 30957329
Lars Andersson Urban
Lars Werge Andersen Ekstra Bladet 24251313
Lars Hedegård Nielsen Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 23390575
Lars Henrik Laursen Free lance 40251314
Lars Jørgen Andersen TV2 21478530
Leif Lund Andre 40267738
Leif Kofoed Rasmussen Fyens Stiftstidende 21769172
Lene Esthave Free lance 26226323
Lene Ugilt Hansen TV2 Sporten 22618499
Lene Christensen TV2/Midt-Vest 23 43 89 73
Linda Laugesen All Starr Photo
Line Skovgaard Ernlund TV2-sporten
Lisbeth V. Povlsen Ekstra Bladet 28572063
Lise Kissmeyer Free lance 20858163
Liselotte Sabroe Berlingske Tidende 20667915
Lone Vandborg Se og Hør
Louis Clément Pressekontakt.dk
Louise Bjerregaard DR-Sporten 20-640929
Louise Dreisig DR 22427939
Luna Christofi TV3 21432454
Mads Jensen 30278313
Mads Korsager Nielsen 24timer Aalborg 21256242
Mads Winther Ekstra Bladet
Mads Herholdt Regionalen, Næstved - Associeret medlem
Mads Petersen Ritzaus Bureau 27118784
Mads Rotbøl TV2 Sporten 40557068
Mads Glenn Wehlast Ekstra Bladet 40461313
Maja Rosager DR-sporten 28544961
Marco de los Reyes Berlingske Tidende 51215547
Maria Lundsby Krüger B.T. 26256230
Martin Sejer Lützen Dagbladet Ringsted/Frederiksborg 2871 5767
Martin Høgstrup TV2 Sporten 2223 0239
Martin Kjærsgaard Nielsen Penge & Privatøkonomi 20271407
Max Bendixen Andre
Mette Marie Cornelius Viasat Sport 26214226
Mette Richardt Ritzaus Bureau 27126303
Mette Thomsen JydskeVestkysten 20604550
Michael Søvsø Pedersen Herning Folkeblad 22 43 75 61
Michael Lermark Golftale 40142515
Michael Christiansen Nordjyske Stiftstidendes områdecenter Midtfjord
Michael Tannis Beck Nyhedsavisen 22287549
Michael Winther-Rasmussen Ekstra Bladets Internetredaktion 21919559
Michael Wulff Hansen Århus Stiftstidende 40328337
Michael Helligsø Holstebro Dagblad 28498958
Michael Olesen DR Radiosporten 21667324
Michael Sørensen Se og Hør og EuroSport
Michael Qureshi B.T. 22347771
Michael Dahm B.T.
Michael Bjørn Hansen Ekstra Bladet
Michelle Bager TV2 Sporten 2191 3351
Mick Ejstrup Anderson FOTOM 27114450
Mik Schack Tips-Bladet
Mikael Hjuler Fagpres 40455657
Mikkel Hemmer-Hansen Jyllands-Posten 2019 4365
Mikkel Becker Ottesen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 40826908
Mikkel Kjølby Frederiksborg amts Avis
Mikkel From Nielsen TV2 Nord 40975771
Mikkel Larsen Free lance
Mogens Jacobsen Politiken 20277353
Mogens Ruggaard Andre
Mogens Flindt Free lance 40200248
Mogens Holmberg API Pressefoto
Morten Lindeskov Andersen Bornholms Tidende
Morten Crone Sejersbøl B.T. 20852345
Morten Schiøler Free lance 50930562
Morten Bruun Andre 21700254
Morten Sand Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 40105010
Morten Kiersgaard Espersen Forza 29862814
Morten Stig Christensen TV2 40556672
Morten Guldberg Vejle Amts Folkeblad 22376811
Morten Hausborg Radiosporten 20407776
Morten Skovhus Fyens Stiftstidende
Morten Bjørn Jensen Ekstra Bladet 21601313
Morten Glinvad Free lance 26746708
Morten Hauge Clausen Danmarks Radio TV-sporten
Morten Ankerdal TV2, København 20 24 38 81
Morten Juhl Free lance 21269525
Morten Møller Free lance
Morten Schøler Free lance 50930562
Morten Langkilde Politiken
Morten Friis Jørgensen MFJ Media
Morten Ravn Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Abildtrup Fyens Stiftstidende 21 76 91 74
Niels O. Hansen B.T. Online 22852199
Niels Nyholm Free lance fotograf 40217071
Niels Idskov Tips-Bladet
Niels Bjerggaard Århus Stiftstidende
Niels Rasmussen Free lance
Niels Juhl Free lance
Niels Bastholm Andre
Niels Husted NHC Foto, Esbjerg 40277826
Niels Frydenlund Tips-Bladet 21266297
Niels Westh DR-TV-sporten 21 20 59 37
Niels Chr. Jung DR TV-Sporten 24611313
Niels Christian Clausen Danmarks Radio
Niels Erik Madsen Hvidovre Avis
Niels Henrik Dam 1st Shot 26212180
Niels Jørgen Larsen Tips-Bladet 40147398
Niels-Birger Danielsen Ekstra Bladet 26 83 06 67
Niels-Christian Niels-Christiansen Andre
Niels-Steen Andersen Se og Hør
Nils Meilvang B.T. 40124888
Nis Peder Kolby Kolby Ekstra Bladet 40323400
Olav Skaaning Andersen Danmarks Radio 21732160
Ole Henriksen TV2
Ole Frederiksen Ekstra Bladet 40525206
Ole Wejse Svarrer Nyhedsavisen/Avisen.dk 20716465
Ole Fink Mejlgaard Nordjyske Stiftstidende 22491160
Ole Buntsen Free lance 40133739
Ole Ravn B.T., Kolding 20913560
Ole Kjær Dagbladet Holstebro-Struer 27976537
Ole V. Hansen Familie Journalen
Ole Bruun JydskeVestkysten 20604552
Ole Tang Skive Folkeblad 40831168
Ole Skouboe
Ole Johnny Sørensen Free lance
Peder Mølby Henriksen Henriksen Media, VisionHouse, Lundvej 14, Viborg 40925261
Per Kuno Mortensen Lolland Falsters Folketidende 25 79 51 33
Per Skov Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad 40138087
Per Panduro TV2
Per Kjærbye Free lance 23706900
Per Friis Dyrholm Jyllands-Posten 26259705
Per Bang Free lance
Per Børding B.T. 22983257
Per Krogh Nord-Press 40269910
Per Larsen Larsen Press I/S 0034 679589503
Per Jensen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Clausen Tips-Bladet 22550025
Peter Rasmussen Andre
Peter Sloth Ekstra Bladet
Peter Orry Jensen JyskeVestkysten
Peter Ernstved Rasmussen Ernstveds Bureau 51219597
Peter Abildgaard Sørensen Midtjyllands Avis 40 45 00 36
Peter Andersen Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Peter Bistrup Danmarks Idræts Forbund - Associeret medlem
Peter Klar Hørsholm Medie Center, Politikens Lokalaviser
Peter Grønborg TV2 News 40433329
Peter Korsgaard Nordjyske Medier 61265636
Peter Elsnab 21401313
Peter Nielsen Free lance
Peter Jensen Fyns Amts Avis 40386372
Peter Fiilsø Jensen DR Sporten 28723845
Peter Elgaard Vejle Amts Folkeblad
Peter Bagge Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 40176791
Peter Troelsen Venstres Pressetjeneste 61623333
Peter Brüchmann B.T.
Peter Clausen Bilmagasinet, Bil-Revyen og Brugt-Revyen 2002 28 89 12 58
Peter Grosen Jensen Se og Hør
Peter Vestergaard Århus Stiftstidende 20131090
Peter Trads Ritzaus Bureau 26250455
Peter Fredberg B.T. 20851146
Peter Maaløe Eurosport 40851631
Pia Koppelman Free lance 40849824
Pierre Sales Nordfoto
Poul Hansen Viasat Sport 20330102
Poul Ernstved 40108110
Poul Lützen Tips-bladet og Berlingske Tidende
Poul Albret Free lance
Poul Sørensen Kanal 94, Vejle, DR
Poul Nielsen Kristeligt Dagblad
Poul F. Andersen Amtsavisen, Randers 29436087
Poul Aage Nielsen Free lance
Poul Erik Andersson Anderssons Bureau 40326288
Poul Ferdinand Hass Nielsen Ekstra-Bladet.dk/sport 51561917
Poul Ib Pedersen Fyens Stiftstidende
Preben Søborg Sports Foto Aps 40563638
Preben Dabelsteen Andre
Rasmus Bech Politiken 40327080
Rasmus Lindegaard Hansen TV2 Lorry 26366286
René Larsen Frederiksborg Amts Avis
René Steen Schrøder Ekstra Bladet 40421313
René Schütze
Roberto Yiacoumis Zacharias Ritzaus Bureau
Ruddi Christensen Free lance - PF 23613344
Rudi Dalsgaard Frederiksborg Amts Avis 24658009
Rudy Nielsen Andre
Rune Knudsen Journalisthøjskolen 22987175
Rune Jungberg Madsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 26355939
Sadi Tekelioglu HABER-Danmark og CUMHURIYET-Tyrkiet 26819554
Sami Don Petersen Berlingske Tidende
Sandie Hansen Jensen TV2/Fyn
Sigurd Bæk Jensen Free lance 24822206
Simon Ydesen Horsens Folkeblad 20332008
Simon Borella Stilling 24 timer 51561925
Søren Romme Christoffersen Ritzaus Bureau 28725358
Søren Elmenhoff Kristensen Danmarks Radio
Søren Lassen TV2 Net 30100305
Søren Reedtz Pedersen DR-sporten
Søren Andersen Djurslandsposten/Dansk Træner Union 40842899
Søren Juul Baunsgaard TV Midtvest 25371866
Søren Nikolaj Bidstrup Hansen Berlingske Tidende 40264124
Søren Moehrdel Holbæk Amts Venstreblad
Søren Tidmand Associeret medlem 40353095
Søren Bang Idrættens Analyseinstitut 29210973
Søren Nielsen Ritzau 26804038
Søren Olsson Nordjyske Medier 22248434
Søren Juul Rasmussen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad 22444171
Søren Olsen Politiken 21 24 14 50
Søren Karl Jensen FC Nordsjælland 21 60 95 31
Søren Pedersen Nordjyske Stiftstidende 2249 1284
Søren Kitaj Nyhedsavisen 22420032
Søren-Mikael Hansen Politiken
Steen Ankerdal Free lance 40335558
Steen Thornit Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Steen Tue Bjerborg TvDanmark
Steen Nedell Christensen Jyllands-Posten 40342354
Steen Bille DGI
Steffen Dam B.T. 51640519
Sune Lundby Møller NORDJYSKE MEDIER 22315114
Susanne Horsdal Free lance 25344320
Svend Folke Hermansen Andre
Svend Gehrs TV3 21265550
Svend Novrup EuroSport
Tage Christensen JyskeVestkysten
Tejs Dahl Mikkelsen Århus Stiftstidende 23314185
Theis Marquard Otzen Danmarks Badminton Forbund 27580730
Thomas Nielsen-Grøn Århus Stiftstidende 31151905
Thomas Stubkjær Laursen Aller Press 3177 5557
Thomas Pyndt Tips-Bladet
Thomas Roger Henrichsen Danmarks Radio 23808755
Thomas Pasgaard Hviid KUNSPORT.DK 2297 1834
Thomas Baden Sørensen Horsens Folkeblad 23319569
Thomas Laursen Storyhouse/24 timer 26737192
Thomas Mortensen Ritzaus Bureau 31207690
Thomas Johnsen JydskeVestkysten Kolding 2060 4513
Thomas Valentinsen Roadcycling.com
Thomas Amstrup Ritzaus Bureau 23432099
Thomas Vestergaard Danmarks Radio
Thomas Gravgaard TV 3 Sporten 267400005
Thomas Sjørup Hansen Ekstra Bladet 22439414
Thomas Kristensen TV2 Sporten 20222353
Thomas Binderup Damm Herning Folkeblad 29637067
Thomas Idskov B.T. - Aalborg 40580800
Thomas Møller Kristensen Jyllands-Posten 20194063
Thorstein Carlskov Ekstra-Bladet 29939561
Thorsten Dam Berlingske Tidende 20861099
Tim Houman Mediecenter Ballerup 26211906
Tommy Poulsen Horsens Folkeblad 40293257
Tommy Troelsen Free lance
Tommy Christiansen Free lance
Tony Jørgensen Goal Magazine 20108192
Torben Andersen Horsens Folkeblad 23341161
Torben Kristensen Ekstra Bladet
Torben Sørensen Helsingør Dagblad 40596021
Torben Lollike Danmarks Idræts Forbund 20409889
Torben Mikkelsen Viborg Stifts Folkeblad
Torben Mølgaard Lolland Falsters Folketidende
Torben Larsen B.T., Odense 40162222
Torben André Poulsen TV2 Bornholm
Trine May-Britth Wiviann Larsen Ekstra Bladet 20403333
Troels Christensen Ekstra Bladet 20303344
Uffe Jensen Sjællandske Dagblade
Ulrik Jensen Danmarks Radio - Radiosporten 28542398
Ulrik Andersen Danmarks Journalisthøjskole 51880424
Vagn Nielsen Ekstra Bladet 20271500
Vagn Jensen Free lance 20415012
Vijay Chaudhury Ritzau 26858426
Wagn Ivan Pedersen Fyns Amts Avis

Der er 570 personer på listen.