Danske Sportsjournalister
NyhederPRMMedlemslisteOrganisationDebatforumOm DSStadionGuideLinksBilledgalleriKontaktAIPS
   
Flere nyheder
Flere pressemeddelelser

 

 

VM i landevejscykling - startliste

Lřrdag d. 9. oktober 1999


Sunday, 10 October - Start: at 10:00 am

Nr.
Name
Nat.

1
CAMENZIND Oscar
SUI

2
AEBERSOLD Niki
SUI

3
BOURQUENOUD Pierre
SUI

4
RICHARD Pascal
SUI

5
HUSER Rolf
SUI

6
MEIER Roland
SUI

7
MONTGOMERY Sven
SUI

8
PUTTINI Felice
SUI

9
RICHARD Pascal
SUI

10
SCHNIDER Daniel
SUI

11
ZBERG Beat
SUI

12
ZBERG Marcus
SUI

13
ZUELLE Alex
SUI

14
AERTS Mario
BEL

15
BRUYLANDTS Dave
BEL

16
FARAZIJN Peter
BEL

17
MATTAN Nico
BEL

18
MUSEEUW Johan
BEL

19
PEETERS Wilfried
BEL

20
TCHMIL Andrei
BEL

21
VAN BONDT Geert
BEL

22
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
BEL

23
VAN PETEGEM Peter
BEL

24
VANDENBROUCKE Frank
BEL

25
WAUTERS Marc
BEL

26
BARBERO Sergio
ITA

27
BASSO Ivan
ITA

28
CASAGRANDE Francesco
ITA

29
CELESTINO Mirko
ITA

30
DONATI Massimo
ITA

31
FARESIN Gianni
ITA

32
NARDELLO Daniele
ITA

33
REBELLIN Davide
ITA

34
SERPELLINI Marco
ITA

35
TAFI Andrea
ITA

36
VELO Marco
ITA

37
ZANETTI Mauro
ITA

38
CLINGER David
USA

39
GRAGUS Eddy
USA

40
HORNER Christopher
USA

41
LANDIS Floyd
USA

42
LEIPHEIMER Levy
USA

43
MCRAE William Chann
USA

44
MONINGER Scott
USA

45
RODRIGUEZ Fred
USA

46
BLIJLEVENS Jeroen
NED

47
BOOGERD Michael
NED

48
BOVEN Jan
NED

49
DE JONG Jurgen
NED

50
DEKKER Erik
NED

51
DEN BAKKER Maarten
NED

52
HOFFMAN Tristan
NED

53
KNAVEN Servais
NED

54
LOTZ Marc
NED

55
VAN BON Leon
NED

56
VIERHOUTEN Aart
NED

57
VOSKAMP Bart
NED

58
RUMSAS Raimondas
LTU

59
RUSKYS Saulius
LTU

60
ALDAG Rolf
GER

61
BALDINGER Dirk
GER

62
GRABSCH Ralf
GER

63
HONDO Danilo
GER

64
JAKSCHE Jörg
GER

65
KLIER Andreas
GER

66
KLÖDEN Andreas
GER

67
NIERMANN Grischa
GER

68
SCHLICKAU Michael
GER

69
SCHWEDA Raphael
GER

70
ULLRICH Jan
GER

71
VOIGT Jens
GER

72
BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis
LAT

73
PIZIKS Arvis
LAT

74
SILOVS Juris
LAT

75
VAINSTEINS Romans
LAT

76
BERGES Stéphane
FRA

77
BROCHARD Laurent
FRA

78
DELRIEU David
FRA

79
GUESDON Frédéric
FRA

80
JALABERT Nicolas
FRA

81
LINO Pascal
FRA

82
MAIGNAN Gilles
FRA

83
MENGIN Christophe
FRA

84
MOREAU Christophe
FRA

85
ROBIN Jean-Cyril
FRA

86
TESSIER Jean-Michel
FRA

87
VASSEUR Cédric
FRA

88
BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel
ESP

89
BLANCO GIL Santiago
ESP

90
CHAURREAU BERNADEZ Inigo
ESP

91
DIAZ LOBATO Pedro
ESP

92
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar
ESP

93
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente
ESP

94
GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Alvaro
ESP

95
LAISEKA JAIO Roberto
ESP

96
MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel
ESP

97
MAURI PRAT Melchior
ESP

98
ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon
ESP

99
RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis
ESP

100
DAVIDENKO Vassili
RUS

101
JOUKOV Oleg
RUS

102
KOKORINE Vitali
RUS

103
KONYSHEV Dmitri
RUS

104
LELEKIN Sergei
RUS

105
SEDUN Dmitri
RUS

106
SIVAKOV Alexei
RUS

107
SMETANINE Serguei
RUS

108
TONKOV Pavel
RUS

109
UGRUMOV Piotre
RUS

110
ZINTCHENKO Andrei
RUS

111
AUS Lauri
EST

112
KIRSIPUU Jann
EST

113
ORAS Allan
EST

114
FILIP Branko
SLO

115
HVASTIJA Martin
SLO

116
MURN Uros
SLO

117
STANGELJ Gorazd
SLO

118
FOFONOV Dmitri
KAZ

119
KIVILEV Andrei
KAZ

120
KOZLITINE Oleg
KAZ

121
MIZOUROV Andrei
KAZ

122
SHEFFR Aleksandr
KAZ

123
TETERIOUK Andrei
KAZ

124
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
KAZ

125
YAKOVLEV Serguei
KAZ

126
FEDENKO Olexander
UKR

127
HONCHAR Serhiy
UKR

128
BLAUDZUN Michael
DEN

129
HAMBURGER Bo
DEN

130
HOJ Frank
DEN

131
JOHANSEN Allan
DEN

132
JONASSON Danny
DEN

133
KYNEB Mikael Holst
DEN

134
MICHAELSEN Lars
DEN

135
PETERSEN Soren
DEN

136
SONNE Morten
DEN

137
SORENSEN Nicki
DEN

138
SORENSEN Rolf
DEN

139
BROZYNA Thomas
POL

140
GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz
POL

141
KRASINSKI Artur
POL

142
PIATEK Zbigniew
POL

143
PRZYDZIAL Piotr
POL

144
ROMANIK Radoslaw
POL

145
SPRUCH Zbigniew
POL

146
WADECKI Piotr
POL

147
GATES Nick
AUS

148
HALL Jonathan
AUS

149
LEAPER Tom
AUS

150
MCGEE Bradley
AUS

151
MCKENZIE David
AUS

153
ROGERS Peter
AUS

154
SUNDERLAND Scott
AUS

155
SCIANDRI Maximilian
GBR

156
DEAN Julian
NZL

157
JENNER Christopher
NZL

158
EL NADY Amar
EGY

159
O'NEILL Nathan
AUS

159
JOACHIM Benoît
LUX

160
GLOMSER Gerrit
AUT

161
MUHLBACHER Thomas
AUT

162
TOTSCHNIG Georg
AUT

163
WROLICH Peter
AUT

164
BILEK Jaroslav
CZE

165
HRUSKA Jan
CZE

166
KONECNY Tomas
CZE

167
AXELSSON Niklas
SWE

168
MAGNUSSON Glenn
SWE

169
RITTSEL Martin
SWE

170
HÖLESTÖL Sveln Gaute
NOR

171
KJAERGAARD Steffen
NOR

172
VESTÖL Björnar
NOR

173
AZEVEDO José
POR